ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FREEMAN David |
CAN | 0:31:10.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:31:32.3 | 0:00:21.6 | |
3. | RIVARD Michel |
CAN | 0:31:45.0 | 0:00:34.2 | |
4. | CYNN Michael |
USA | 0:32:15.4 | 0:01:04.7 | |
5. | HATCH Richard |
USA | 0:32:47.4 | 0:01:36.7 | |
6. | STALLAN Dave |
Ridge gravel |
AUS | 0:33:03.9 | 0:01:53.2 |
7. | DEN OUDEN DJ |
NED | 0:33:29.3 | 0:02:18.6 | |
8. | FITNESS COACH Bike |
BikeFitnessCoach |
USA | 0:33:33.8 | 0:02:23.1 |
9. | MONTECINOS Eugenio |
Colorado Southland riders |
CHL | 0:34:04.0 | 0:02:53.3 |
10. | TURK Brian |
USA | 0:34:22.3 | 0:03:11.6 | |
11. | COX David |
Team enso Cycling |
USA | 0:34:24.4 | 0:03:13.7 |
12. | PITCHER Shawn |
CAN | 0:34:29.2 | 0:03:18.5 | |
13. | GENT Julian |
USA | 0:34:29.4 | 0:03:18.7 | |
14. | LARSEN Kristopher |
USA | 0:34:39.5 | 0:03:28.8 | |
15. | GRAY Jeffrey |
USA | 0:34:44.8 | 0:03:34.1 | |
16. | PÉREZ Andrés |
Go tri |
ARG | 0:35:01.1 | 0:03:50.4 |
17. | SAPPINGTON joshua |
USA | 0:35:01.6 | 0:03:50.9 | |
18. | ACOB J |
USA | 0:35:05.7 | 0:03:54.9 | |
19. | KNOTT Matt |
AUS | 0:35:05.7 | 0:03:55.0 | |
20. | SLAGER Rob |
AUS | 0:35:17.4 | 0:04:06.7 | |
21. | BONDE Eric |
Lakeside Velo |
USA | 0:35:25.2 | 0:04:14.5 |
22. | MURPHY Jay |
USA | 0:35:30.7 | 0:04:20.0 | |
23. | WEATHERHEAD Derek |
USA | 0:35:49.8 | 0:04:39.1 | |
24. | BROWN James |
USA | 0:36:00.4 | 0:04:49.7 | |
25. | SWIATEK Dominik |
Seymour Rouvy |
USA | 0:36:10.5 | 0:04:59.8 |
26. | FEHR Randy |
ClubWed |
CAN | 0:36:20.7 | 0:05:10.0 |
27. | SABRAM- -Tim |
USA | 0:36:21.2 | 0:05:10.5 | |
28. | CRUICKSHANK Brandon |
USA | 0:36:22.9 | 0:05:12.1 | |
29. | GOUDREAULT Pierre-Luc |
CAN | 0:36:24.3 | 0:05:13.6 | |
30. | BRUN Claude |
SGLTG |
USA | 0:36:26.1 | 0:05:15.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SWARTZ Margot |
USA | 0:39:08.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | FIOLLEAU Michele |
CAN | 0:40:53.8 | 0:01:44.9 | |
3. | SIRI Maya |
CAN | 0:42:04.5 | 0:02:55.6 | |
4. | CICOGNANI Anna |
AUS | 0:42:14.8 | 0:03:05.9 | |
5. | MOENS -Donna |
USA | 0:45:08.7 | 0:05:59.8 | |
6. | LEWRY debbie |
Team Carling |
NZL | 0:46:55.7 | 0:07:46.9 |
7. | WHITEHEAD Kate |
CAN | 0:50:02.8 | 0:10:53.9 | |
8. | ENGLAND Selinda |
CAN | 0:50:49.6 | 0:11:40.7 | |
9. | HUTTON Jo-Anne |
THATLLDO |
CAN | 0:57:56.2 | 0:18:47.3 |