ŠKODA AUTO Mistrovství v silniční cyklistice - závod s hromadným startem
DÁTUM : | 22.8.2020 | MIESTO : | Mladá Boleslav |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŤOUPALÍK Adam |
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:41:22.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk |
Deceuninck - Quick-Step |
CZE | 4:41:23.2 | 0:00:00.7 |
3. | VAKOČ Petr |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
CZE | 4:41:25.6 | 0:00:03.0 |
4. | KUKRLE Michael |
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:41:26.4 | 0:00:03.9 |
5. | BOUČEK Jakub |
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 4:41:26.6 | 0:00:04.1 |
6. | HNÍK Karel |
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:41:37.4 | 0:00:14.9 |
7. | SCHLEGEL Michal |
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:41:37.6 | 0:00:15.0 |
8. | NEUMAN Dominik |
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:41:56.1 | 0:00:33.6 |
9. | TUREK Daniel |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
CZE | 4:41:56.5 | 0:00:33.9 |
10. | ČERNÝ Josef |
CCC Team |
CZE | 4:42:29.7 | 0:01:07.2 |
11. | ZAHÁLKA Matěj |
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:42:33.2 | 0:01:10.7 |
12. | SAGAN Juraj |
Bora - hansgrohe |
SVK | 4:42:36.9 | 0:01:14.4 |
13. | BAŠKA Erik |
Bora - hansgrohe |
SVK | 4:44:50.1 | 0:03:27.5 |
14. | KUBIŠ Lukáš |
DUKLA Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 4:45:10.0 | 0:03:47.4 |
15. | ŘEPA Vojtěch |
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 4:45:15.2 | 0:03:52.6 |
16. | ČANECKÝ Marek |
DUKLA Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 4:45:26.2 | 0:04:03.7 |
17. | KLABOUCH Petr |
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 4:45:31.4 | 0:04:08.9 |
18. | TYRPEKL Karel |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 4:45:31.8 | 0:04:09.2 |
19. | SCHURAN Michal |
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO |
CZE | 4:45:31.9 | 0:04:09.4 |
20. | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub |
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 4:45:32.0 | 0:04:09.5 |
21. | HARING Martin |
DUKLA Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 4:45:32.1 | 0:04:09.6 |
22. | FIALA Petr |
AC Sparta Praha |
CZE | 4:45:32.2 | 0:04:09.6 |
23. | PROCHÁZKA Michal |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 4:45:32.2 | 0:04:09.7 |
24. | GRUBER Pavel |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 4:45:32.9 | 0:04:10.3 |
25. | ŠTOČEK Matúš |
Team Beltrami TSA - Marchiol |
SVK | 4:45:33.4 | 0:04:10.8 |
26. | HONSA František |
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 4:45:33.6 | 0:04:11.0 |
27. | TYBOR Patrik |
DUKLA Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 4:45:33.9 | 0:04:11.4 |
28. | BOROŠ Michael |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 4:45:34.5 | 0:04:12.0 |
29. | PETRUŠ Jiří |
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 4:45:39.5 | 0:04:17.0 |
30. | VLČÁK Martin |
DUKLA Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 4:45:54.1 | 0:04:31.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 2:23:50.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NEUMANOVÁ Tereza |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 2:25:58.5 | 0:02:07.6 |
3. | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza |
WCC Team |
SVK | 2:25:59.2 | 0:02:08.4 |
4. | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 2:25:59.7 | 0:02:08.9 |
5. | KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka |
Outsiterz |
SVK | 2:26:01.5 | 0:02:10.7 |
6. | NOSKOVÁ Nikola |
Équipe Paule Ka |
CZE | 2:26:03.6 | 0:02:12.8 |
7. | KORVASOVÁ Tereza |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 2:26:04.8 | 0:02:13.9 |
8. | HÁJKOVÁ Markéta |
BEPINK |
CZE | 2:26:28.0 | 0:02:37.2 |
9. | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza |
GT Opportunity Brno |
CZE | 2:27:32.2 | 0:03:41.4 |
10. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 2:27:33.1 | 0:03:42.3 |
11. | PAULECHOVÁ Radka |
CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana |
SVK | 2:27:33.8 | 0:03:42.9 |
12. | JANŮ Kamila |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 2:27:34.0 | 0:03:43.2 |
13. | CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana |
Liv Mistral Cycling |
CZE | 2:27:34.4 | 0:03:43.5 |
14. | VAN NECK Melissa |
BEPINK |
CZE | 2:27:35.3 | 0:03:44.5 |
15. | ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 2:27:35.4 | 0:03:44.6 |
16. | JANDOVÁ Veronika |
WCC Team |
CZE | 2:27:36.1 | 0:03:45.2 |
17. | UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 2:27:36.8 | 0:03:46.0 |
18. | MUDŘÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 2:27:36.9 | 0:03:46.1 |
19. | JASEKOVÁ Tatiana |
Cyklistický klub Spartak Tlmače |
SVK | 2:27:37.5 | 0:03:46.6 |
20. | KURNICKÁ Tereza |
TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín |
SVK | 2:30:52.8 | 0:07:02.0 |
21. | ŠVRČKOVÁ Barbora |
BRS Technology - Kaktus bike racing team |
SVK | 2:30:52.9 | 0:07:02.0 |
22. | LOCHMANOVÁ Aneta |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 2:34:39.5 | 0:10:48.7 |
23. | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 2:34:40.2 | 0:10:49.3 |
24. | VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 2:34:40.7 | 0:10:49.8 |
25. | HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole |
CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA |
CZE | 2:34:41.0 | 0:10:50.1 |
26. | FINDROVÁ Mariana |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:34:45.7 | 0:10:54.9 |
27. | KOHOUTKOVÁ Kateřina |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 2:34:47.5 | 0:10:56.7 |
28. | BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 2:36:32.4 | 0:12:41.5 |
29. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Šárka |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:36:33.1 | 0:12:42.3 |
30. | MACHÁLKOVÁ Petra |
Cycling Academy Trenčín |
SVK | 2:36:33.4 | 0:12:42.5 |