seriál :
Kolo pro život - Ride for Life
KPŽ #2 - Kooperativa Lipno Lake
DÁTUM : | 29.4.2020 | MIESTO : | Lipno |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BÁRTA Tomáš |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 0:58:09.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:58:31.3 | 0:00:21.5 |
3. | STOČEK Bruno |
CZE | 0:58:45.0 | 0:00:35.2 | |
4. | KOHOUT Michal |
CZE | 0:58:53.6 | 0:00:43.9 | |
5. | METELKA Jozef |
SVK | 0:59:06.1 | 0:00:56.3 | |
6. | GILLING Rory |
Re vo ltn |
GBR | 0:59:14.0 | 0:01:04.2 |
7. | CARSTENS Nicol |
ImbukoGiant Pro Cycling |
RSA | 0:59:21.0 | 0:01:11.3 |
8. | MATUTE Willy |
Delta |
HON | 0:59:41.3 | 0:01:31.5 |
9. | JIROUŠ Sam |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:59:57.2 | 0:01:47.4 |
10. | KŘÍŽ Tomáš |
KONRAD TOOLS TEAM |
CZE | 1:00:19.4 | 0:02:09.6 |
11. | RIZZO Raul Andrés |
ARG | 1:00:49.5 | 0:02:39.8 | |
12. | STEIGERWALD Volker |
IBC DIMB Racing Team |
GER | 1:01:00.0 | 0:02:50.2 |
13. | TYRPEKL Karel |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 1:01:24.8 | 0:03:15.0 |
14. | DUŠÁK Martin |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:01:38.5 | 0:03:28.8 |
15. | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 1:02:11.8 | 0:04:02.0 |
16. | SEVERA Jiří |
okoloceska.cz |
CZE | 1:02:25.9 | 0:04:16.2 |
17. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:02:38.0 | 0:04:28.2 |
18. | MACHADO Andre |
Ciclismo2640 |
POR | 1:02:53.6 | 0:04:43.8 |
19. | BATISTA Jjorge |
J.F Azinhoso/Escala Visual |
POR | 1:03:17.9 | 0:05:08.1 |
20. | ROSEN David |
USA | 1:03:20.4 | 0:05:10.7 | |
21. | BAUER Lukas |
eD system Bauer Team |
CZE | 1:03:26.1 | 0:05:16.4 |
22. | GIOVINE Dario |
Team Hincapie Leomo |
ITA | 1:03:37.0 | 0:05:27.2 |
23. | CHMELAŘ Lukáš |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
CZE | 1:03:38.5 | 0:05:28.7 |
24. | AUSTIN Barry |
RSA | 1:03:52.5 | 0:05:42.7 | |
25. | SKUCEK Petr |
CZE | 1:04:26.1 | 0:06:16.3 | |
26. | SKARNITZL Jan |
Cyklostar Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek |
CZE | 1:04:46.2 | 0:06:36.5 |
27. | HANÁK Jakub |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:05:30.6 | 0:07:20.9 |
28. | SILVESTRE Jaume |
ESP | 1:06:10.6 | 0:08:00.9 | |
29. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 1:06:21.1 | 0:08:11.3 |
30. | HYNEK Kristián |
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE |
CZE | 1:06:25.7 | 0:08:15.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAGNALDI Erica |
Ceratizit WNT Pro cycling team |
ITA | 1:06:51.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
KROSS Bike Ranch team |
CZE | 1:07:06.4 | 0:00:14.6 |
3. | -IUUUU -helena |
Team De Rosa Santini |
AUT | 1:08:02.5 | 0:01:10.8 |
4. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
Maloja Pushbikers MTB |
CZE | 1:09:43.7 | 0:02:51.9 |
5. | BOROS Evelin |
FRA | 1:10:11.7 | 0:03:20.0 | |
6. | KUBÍNOVÁ Veronika |
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing |
CZE | 1:12:46.4 | 0:05:54.6 |
7. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:13:42.4 | 0:06:50.6 |
8. | SIMONOVA Monika |
CZE | 1:14:07.3 | 0:07:15.6 | |
9. | SÁSKOVÁ Terka |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:15:20.5 | 0:08:28.8 |
10. | NOVÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
Sportraces Team |
CZE | 1:17:31.1 | 0:10:39.3 |
11. | RICCHE Nico |
asd MTB Formello |
ITA | 1:17:52.2 | 0:11:00.5 |
12. | - - |
USA | 1:24:39.4 | 0:17:47.7 | |
13. | PERMINGEAT Sandra |
FRA | 1:24:54.0 | 0:18:02.2 | |
14. | FUKSOVÁ Adéla |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 1:25:39.0 | 0:18:47.3 |
15. | VOJTISKOVA Dorota |
CLIMBERG sport team |
SVK | 1:29:27.2 | 0:22:35.4 |
16. | JANCARIKOVA Jolanka |
CZE | 2:11:02.8 | 1:04:11.1 |