Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2529 | MÁNEK Jiří | 1998 | Ski klub Šumava | 1. / S14m | 0:14:45.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | diplom | 2527 | MATĚJKA Petr | 1997 | TJ Sokol Stachy | 1. / S15m | 0:14:45.9 | 0:00:00.5 | |
3 | diplom | 2501 | KNORR Hans | 1997 | SSV Blau-Weiss Neuhausen | 2. / S15m | 0:14:47.1 | 0:00:01.7 | |
4 | diplom | 2510 | SCHWENTNER Florian | 1998 | SU Eidenberg | 2. / S14m | 0:14:59.8 | 0:00:14.4 | |
5 | diplom | 2530 | KALIVODA Tomáš | 1998 | Ski klub Šumava | 3. / S14m | 0:15:04.0 | 0:00:18.6 | |
6 | diplom | 2507 | BÖCKER Hans | 1997 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 3. / S15m | 0:15:59.7 | 0:01:14.3 | |
7 | diplom | 2506 | WETZEL Tom | 1997 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 4. / S15m | 0:16:00.1 | 0:01:14.7 | |
8 | diplom | 2521 | KERN Philipp | 1997 | Sub Haderer | 5. / S15m | 0:16:01.5 | 0:01:16.1 | |
9 | diplom | 2514 | EICHELSBACHER Nikolas | 1997 | Ski-Club Münchberg e.V. | 6. / S15m | 0:16:08.5 | 0:01:23.1 | |
10 | diplom | 2535 | HUSAK Krystof | 1998 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 4. / S14m | 0:16:16.8 | 0:01:31.4 | |
11 | diplom | 2509 | HEINRICH Tom | 1998 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 5. / S14m | 0:16:28.6 | 0:01:43.2 | |
12 | diplom | 2503 | BUND Marcel | 1998 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 6. / S14m | 0:16:31.7 | 0:01:46.3 | |
13 | diplom | 2738 | RYSULOVÁ Eliška | 1999 | ČKL Jilemnice | 1. / S13w | 0:16:36.3 | 0:01:50.9 | |
14 | diplom | 2605 | FRITZSCH Nick | 1999 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 1. / S13m | 0:16:49.7 | 0:02:04.3 | |
15 | diplom | 2504 | HEINKE Niklas | 1997 | SC Buntenbock | 7. / S15m | 0:16:51.2 | 0:02:05.8 | |
16 | diplom | 2724 | KREUZIGEROVA Tereza | 1997 | skisokol stachy | 1. / S15w | 0:16:53.5 | 0:02:08.1 | |
17 | diplom | 2609 | ALBRECHT Matyáš | 1999 | Sokol Stachy LO | 2. / S13m | 0:16:54.6 | 0:02:09.2 | |
18 | diplom | 2524 | KOLDITZ Jan | 1997 | SC-Willingen | 8. / S15m | 0:16:54.9 | 0:02:09.5 | |
19 | diplom | 2615 | OBERLÄNDER Niels | 1999 | SC/TV Gefrees | 3. / S13m | 0:17:07.8 | 0:02:22.4 | |
20 | diplom | 2505 | BARTRAM Janik | 1998 | SC Buntenbock | 7. / S14m | 0:17:08.4 | 0:02:23.0 | |
21 | diplom | 2700 | MENDE Johanna | 1999 | SG Holzhau | 2. / S13w | 0:17:23.9 | 0:02:38.5 | |
22 | diplom | 2722 | NEUBER Linda | 1997 | SV Neudorf | 2. / S15w | 0:17:25.1 | 0:02:39.7 | |
23 | diplom | 2508 | KÜHNEL Moritz | 1998 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 8. / S14m | 0:17:25.4 | 0:02:40.0 | |
24 | diplom | 2734 | DAVERNÁ Karolína | 1997 | Ski klub Šumava | 3. / S15w | 0:17:52.4 | 0:03:07.0 | |
25 | diplom | 2533 | LETTL Matthias | 1998 | Lettl Family Sports e.V. | 9. / S14m | 0:17:56.2 | 0:03:10.8 | |
26 | diplom | 2735 | STORCH Lea-Anabell | 1999 | VSC Klingenthal | 3. / S13w | 0:17:58.8 | 0:03:13.4 | |
27 | diplom | 2519 | ASCHENBRENNER Christoph | 1997 | Spvgg Lam Ski Nordisch | 9. / S15m | 0:18:13.8 | 0:03:28.4 | |
28 | diplom | 2705 | GRESENS Charlotte | 1997 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 4. / S15w | 0:18:16.2 | 0:03:30.8 | |
29 | diplom | 2534 | LEITSCHUH Kilian | 1998 | TSV Poppenhausen | 10. / S14m | 0:18:18.6 | 0:03:33.2 | |
30 | diplom | 2502 | PIETSCH Marius | 1998 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 11. / S14m | 0:18:30.3 | 0:03:44.9 | |
31 | diplom | 2701 | DIETZE Anna-Maria | 1999 | SSV Blau-Weiss Neuhausen | 4. / S13w | 0:18:34.5 | 0:03:49.1 | |
32 | diplom | 2739 | LODL Anne-Kathrin | 1999 | SV Hermsdorf | 5. / S13w | 0:18:34.6 | 0:03:49.2 | |
33 | diplom | 2703 | BANI Sina | 1998 | SC Buntenbock | 1. / S14w | 0:18:37.3 | 0:03:51.9 | |
34 | diplom | 2607 | HOFMANN Konstantin | 1999 | Grafengehaig | 4. / S13m | 0:18:37.7 | 0:03:52.3 | |
35 | diplom | 2516 | TEUCHER Jonny | 1997 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 10. / S15m | 0:18:43.2 | 0:03:57.8 | |
36 | diplom | 2610 | EDER Julian | 1999 | SV Finsteerau | 5. / S13m | 0:18:44.4 | 0:03:59.0 | |
37 | diplom | 2745 | SCHRENK Sophia | 1999 | SKG Gersfeld | 6. / S13w | 0:18:46.6 | 0:04:01.2 | |
38 | diplom | 2606 | RICHTER Philipp | 1999 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 6. / S13m | 0:18:49.7 | 0:04:04.3 | |
39 | diplom | 2511 | HÄUßLER Paul | 1997 | TSG Sehma | 11. / S15m | 0:18:53.7 | 0:04:08.3 | |
40 | diplom | 2520 | SCHULTES Jan | 1998 | Skiclub Wunsiedel | 12. / S14m | 0:19:01.9 | 0:04:16.5 | |
41 | diplom | 2733 | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla | 1997 | Ski klub Šumava | 5. / S15w | 0:19:04.2 | 0:04:18.8 | |
42 | diplom | 2730 | MÄDLER Johanna | 1999 | TSV Retterode | 7. / S13w | 0:19:12.9 | 0:04:27.5 | |
43 | diplom | 2737 | WILD Stefanie | 1999 | VSC Klingenthal | 8. / S13w | 0:19:16.3 | 0:04:30.9 | |
44 | diplom | 2702 | NAUJOKAT Julia | 1999 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 9. / S13w | 0:19:20.5 | 0:04:35.1 | |
45 | diplom | 2736 | SANDNER Lucie | 1999 | VSC Klingenthal | 10. / S13w | 0:19:26.3 | 0:04:40.9 | |
46 | diplom | 2528 | GENZEL Maximilian | 1998 | WSV Rabenstein | 13. / S14m | 0:19:27.2 | 0:04:41.8 | |
47 | diplom | 2732 | WILLMANNOVÁ Michaela | 1999 | Ski klub Šumava | 11. / S13w | 0:19:28.4 | 0:04:43.0 | |
48 | diplom | 2532 | ULBRICH Mika | 1998 | TGV Schotten | 14. / S14m | 0:19:32.5 | 0:04:47.1 | |
49 | diplom | 2518 | MATATKO Sebastian | 1997 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 12. / S15m | 0:19:38.7 | 0:04:53.3 | |
50 | diplom | 2608 | VOIGT Dennis | 1999 | PSV ZITTAU | 7. / S13m | 0:19:50.8 | 0:05:05.4 | |
51 | diplom | 2525 | BREUNIG Marius | 1998 | SCMK Hirschau | 15. / S14m | 0:19:51.9 | 0:05:06.5 | |
52 | diplom | 2601 | STOLL Adrian | 1999 | SC Kottmar | 8. / S13m | 0:19:52.3 | 0:05:06.9 | |
53 | diplom | 2728 | STADLBAUER Lena | 1997 | SU Böhmerwald | 6. / S15w | 0:19:53.3 | 0:05:07.9 | |
54 | diplom | 2711 | LAUMER Simone | 1997 | Skiclub Aising-Pang | 7. / S15w | 0:19:58.2 | 0:05:12.8 | |
55 | diplom | 2613 | KASBERGER Marco | 1999 | SC Zwieesl | 9. / S13m | 0:19:58.4 | 0:05:13.0 | |
56 | diplom | 2746 | WEIKARD Annika | 1999 | SKG Gersfeld | 12. / S13w | 0:19:59.3 | 0:05:13.9 | |
57 | diplom | 2531 | NOVÁK David | 1998 | Ski klub Šumava | 16. / S14m | 0:19:59.7 | 0:05:14.3 | |
58 | diplom | 2716 | MÜLLER Anna | 1998 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 2. / S14w | 0:20:01.7 | 0:05:16.3 | |
59 | diplom | 2500 | SCHMELMER Thomas | 1998 | WSV Viechtach | 17. / S14m | 0:20:03.0 | 0:05:17.6 | |
60 | diplom | 2602 | JAHN Philipp | 1999 | Ski-Club Münchberg e.V. | 10. / S13m | 0:20:04.4 | 0:05:19.0 | |
61 | diplom | 2517 | HOFFMANN Nick | 1997 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 13. / S15m | 0:20:05.8 | 0:05:20.4 | |
62 | diplom | 2725 | BOLDOVÁ Adéla | 1998 | Sokol Stachy | 3. / S14w | 0:20:13.7 | 0:05:28.3 | |
63 | diplom | 2604 | WÜNDRICH Jonas | 1999 | BERTSDORFER SV | 11. / S13m | 0:20:25.5 | 0:05:40.1 | |
64 | diplom | 2727 | FUCHS-EISNER Ines | 1999 | SU -Böhmerwald | 13. / S13w | 0:20:30.3 | 0:05:44.9 | |
65 | diplom | 2600 | MIEHLE Niklas | 1999 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 12. / S13m | 0:20:30.8 | 0:05:45.4 | |
66 | diplom | 2718 | WELLISCH Carolin | 1999 | Spvgg Lam Ski Nordisch | 14. / S13w | 0:20:37.7 | 0:05:52.3 | |
67 | diplom | 2612 | ALTENBURGER Lennart | 1999 | WSV Skadi | 13. / S13m | 0:20:40.6 | 0:05:55.2 | |
68 | diplom | 2731 | VOSTRADOVSKÁ Tereza | 1998 | Ski klub Šumava | 4. / S14w | 0:20:42.2 | 0:05:56.8 | |
69 | diplom | 2709 | CZECZINE Sarah | 1998 | BERTSDORFER SV | 5. / S14w | 0:20:47.0 | 0:06:01.6 | |
70 | diplom | 2522 | HOPPE Gerwin | 1998 | SC Aising Pang | 18. / S14m | 0:20:48.6 | 0:06:03.2 | |
71 | diplom | 2512 | SCHÄDLICH Martin | 1998 | SV Grünbach | 19. / S14m | 0:20:59.7 | 0:06:14.3 | |
72 | diplom | 2723 | HARTL Anna | 1999 | SC Zwiesel | 15. / S13w | 0:21:10.6 | 0:06:25.2 | |
73 | diplom | 2747 | DOLEZELOVA Tereza | 1998 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 6. / S14w | 0:21:40.4 | 0:06:55.0 | |
74 | diplom | 2719 | HAMBERGER Lisa | 1999 | Spvgg Lam Ski Nordisch | 16. / S13w | 0:21:49.7 | 0:07:04.3 | |
75 | diplom | 2706 | STOLL Franziska | 1997 | SC Kottmar | 8. / S15w | 0:21:51.8 | 0:07:06.4 | |
76 | diplom | 2611 | GRUBER Christian | 1999 | Ski & Bike Deggendorf | 14. / S13m | 0:21:55.8 | 0:07:10.4 | |
77 | diplom | 2708 | RICHTER Laura | 1997 | SV Lokomotive Eilenburg | 9. / S15w | 0:22:16.1 | 0:07:30.7 | |
78 | diplom | 2720 | LOHBERGER Theresa | 1999 | Spvgg Lam Ski Nordisch | 17. / S13w | 0:22:18.9 | 0:07:33.5 | |
79 | diplom | 2603 | ALBRECHT Robert | 1999 | BERTSDORFER SV | 15. / S13m | 0:22:46.8 | 0:08:01.4 | |
80 | diplom | 2515 | DAUMANN Florian | 1997 | Ski-Club Münchberg e.V. | 14. / S15m | 0:22:52.6 | 0:08:07.2 | |
81 | diplom | 2704 | HEINKE Fenja | 1999 | SC Buntenbock | 18. / S13w | 0:23:28.9 | 0:08:43.5 | |
82 | diplom | 2713 | MÜLLER Lea Marie | 1999 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 19. / S13w | 0:23:40.0 | 0:08:54.6 | |
83 | diplom | 2742 | SÖDER Rebecca | 1998 | WSV Oberweißenbrunn | 7. / S14w | 0:23:45.4 | 0:09:00.0 | |
84 | diplom | 2744 | MEHLER Nicole | 1997 | TSV Poppenhausen | 10. / S15w | 0:23:54.1 | 0:09:08.7 | |
85 | diplom | 2743 | KÖNIG Aurelia | 1999 | TSV Poppenhausen | 20. / S13w | 0:24:01.8 | 0:09:16.4 | |
86 | diplom | 2715 | KUPFER Anna | 1997 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 11. / S15w | 0:24:17.6 | 0:09:32.2 | |
87 | diplom | 2712 | FRÖHLICH Marie Pauline | 1999 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 21. / S13w | 0:24:28.0 | 0:09:42.6 | |
88 | diplom | 2513 | WINTER Chris | 1998 | SV Lokomotive Eilenburg | 20. / S14m | 0:24:39.0 | 0:09:53.6 | |
89 | diplom | 2726 | BACHL Kerstin | 1999 | WSV Skadi | 22. / S13w | 0:25:16.3 | 0:10:30.9 | |
90 | diplom | 2740 | KEISER Valeria | 1999 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 23. / S13w | 0:25:55.7 | 0:11:10.3 | |
91 | diplom | 2526 | STEINBORN Patrick | 1998 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 21. / S14m | 0:25:58.8 | 0:11:13.4 | |
92 | diplom | 2710 | RICHTER Marie | 1999 | BERTSDORFER SV | 24. / S13w | 0:26:10.7 | 0:11:25.3 | |
93 | diplom | 2714 | SCHERBER Linda | 1997 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 12. / S15w | 0:27:24.1 | 0:12:38.7 | |
94 | diplom | 2707 | SPORKERT Nora | 1997 | SLC Kirchberg | 13. / S15w | 0:27:51.1 | 0:13:05.7 | |
95 | diplom | 2741 | MATHES Anna | 1998 | WSV Oberweißenbrunn | 8. / S14w | 0:28:06.5 | 0:13:21.1 | |
--- | 2523 | VALECKA Jan | 1998 | Sport Club Plzen | . / S14m | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 2717 | GREIL Julia | 1998 | Spvgg Lam Ski Nordisch | . / S14w | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 2721 | ALTMANN Sophia | 1999 | Spvgg Lam Ski Nordisch | . / S13w | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 2729 | STRUNCOVA Marketa | 1999 | Sport Club Plzen | . / S13w | DNS | --- |