Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.km | # | 10.km | # | 25.km | # | 29.km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1030 | KOZISEK Dusan | 1983 | - | 1. / H21-FT | 1:29:15.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:01:42.2 | 3 | 16:58.9 | 1 | 0:49:48.3 | 1 | 1:25:21.3 | 2 | |
2 | diplom | 1009 | ROCAREK Jiri | 1983 | Fischer Subaru Racing Team | 2. / H21-FT | 1:29:16.1 | 0:00:00.9 | 0:01:46.6 | 17 | 17:01.9 | 4 | 0:49:49.1 | 2 | 1:25:21.1 | 1 | |
3 | diplom | 1003 | NOVOTNY Viktor | 1982 | Fischer Subaru Racing Team | 3. / H21-FT | 1:30:45.1 | 0:01:29.9 | 0:01:46.5 | 16 | 17:37.8 | 9 | 0:49:50.3 | 3 | 1:27:12.0 | 5 | |
4 | diplom | 1032 | KÜHN Johannes | 1991 | WSV Reit im Winkl | 4. / H21-FT | 1:30:49.7 | 0:01:34.5 | 0:01:42.9 | 4 | 17:00.0 | 2 | 0:49:51.2 | 4 | 1:27:10.6 | 3 | |
5 | diplom | 1002 | ESCHER Toni | 1990 | Fischer Subaru Racing Team | 5. / H21-FT | 1:31:07.6 | 0:01:52.4 | 0:01:44.7 | 10 | 17:00.9 | 3 | 0:49:52.3 | 5 | 1:27:11.4 | 4 | |
6 | diplom | 3010 | HOFFMANN Peter | 1989 | SSV Altenberg | 6. / H21-FT | 1:33:19.7 | 0:04:04.5 | 0:01:51.4 | 25 | 17:32.0 | 5 | 0:50:40.9 | 6 | 1:29:21.4 | 6 | |
7 | diplom | 1024 | ONDRÁŠEK Pavel | 1992 | TEREX-FUCHS | 1. / Jun-FT | 1:33:33.9 | 0:04:18.7 | 0:01:43.3 | 6 | 17:50.1 | 10 | 0:52:57.7 | 11 | 1:29:40.3 | 7 | |
8 | diplom | 1013 | BRUNNER Lorenz | 1965 | Salomon Team Schweiz | 1. / H46-FT | 1:33:59.7 | 0:04:44.5 | 0:01:58.3 | 42 | 18:03.8 | 11 | 0:52:26.7 | 7 | 1:29:53.7 | 8 | |
9 | diplom | 1031 | HÄNEL Erik | 1984 | Fischer Subaru Racing Team | 7. / H21-FT | 1:34:45.9 | 0:05:30.7 | 0:01:44.0 | 7 | 18:08.9 | 13 | 0:53:56.4 | 18 | 1:30:48.9 | 9 | |
10 | diplom | 1026 | SIKORA Jakub | 1985 | Czech Ski Team | 8. / H21-FT | 1:35:24.8 | 0:06:09.6 | 0:01:44.8 | 11 | 17:33.8 | 6 | 0:52:44.9 | 8 | 1:30:53.0 | 10 | |
11 | diplom | 1005 | FRATSCHER Lucas | 1992 | WSV Oberhof | 2. / Jun-FT | 1:36:09.3 | 0:06:54.1 | 0:01:48.3 | 19 | 18:05.2 | 12 | 0:53:10.9 | 12 | 1:32:07.1 | 11 | |
12 | diplom | 1159 | HOCHREITER Christian | 1992 | Eisenärzt | 3. / Jun-FT | 1:36:13.3 | 0:06:58.1 | 0:01:44.0 | 7 | 18:12.1 | 16 | 0:53:54.2 | 17 | 1:32:07.8 | 12 | |
13 | diplom | 3006 | HÄNEL Lars | 1985 | Fischer Subaru Racing Team | 9. / H21-FT | 1:36:17.8 | 0:07:02.6 | 0:01:48.2 | 18 | 18:09.8 | 14 | 0:53:59.0 | 21 | 1:32:08.3 | 13 | |
14 | diplom | 1010 | JANKE Maximilian | 1992 | WSV Oberhof | 4. / Jun-FT | 1:36:24.1 | 0:07:08.9 | 0:01:48.6 | 20 | 18:45.8 | 25 | 0:53:57.1 | 19 | 1:32:18.8 | 15 | |
15 | diplom | 1008 | HOLLANDT Florian | 1992 | WSV Oberhof | 5. / Jun-FT | 1:36:30.7 | 0:07:15.6 | 0:01:57.9 | 41 | 18:57.8 | 26 | 0:53:58.1 | 20 | 1:32:18.1 | 14 | |
16 | diplom | 1190 | METZLAFF Michél | 1992 | Bundesstützpunkt Skilanglauf Obewiesenthal | 6. / Jun-FT | 1:36:34.4 | 0:07:19.2 | 0:02:11.9 | 73 | 19:05.2 | 31 | 0:54:34.9 | 24 | 1:32:32.0 | 16 | |
17 | diplom | 1191 | CIHA Daniel | 1992 | Bundesstützpunkt Skilanglauf Obewiesenthal | 7. / Jun-FT | 1:36:36.7 | 0:07:21.5 | 0:02:08.1 | 67 | 19:04.2 | 30 | 0:54:35.5 | 25 | 1:32:32.5 | 17 | |
18 | diplom | 3015 | HOPF Sebastian | 1985 | Rhöner WSV | 10. / H21-FT | 1:36:38.8 | 0:07:23.6 | 0:01:55.8 | 38 | 19:01.5 | 28 | 0:54:39.1 | 28 | 1:32:34.2 | 20 | |
19 | diplom | 1457 | SANNIKAVA Alena | 1980 | National Team | 1. / D31-FT | 1:36:52.7 | 0:07:37.5 | 0:02:06.0 | 60 | 18:41.5 | 22 | 0:53:33.8 | 16 | 1:33:05.5 | 22 | |
20 | diplom | 3048 | RASCHKE Korbinian | 1992 | SC Bergen | 8. / Jun-FT | 1:36:56.1 | 0:07:40.9 | 0:01:46.1 | 14 | 17:37.6 | 8 | 0:52:47.7 | 10 | 1:32:33.4 | 18 | |
21 | diplom | 1027 | ALBRECHT Matthias | 1988 | Atomic Ski Team/WSV Oberhof 05 e.V. | 11. / H21-FT | 1:37:06.3 | 0:07:51.1 | 0:01:44.6 | 9 | 17:36.6 | 7 | 0:52:46.7 | 9 | 1:32:33.8 | 19 | |
22 | diplom | 1449 | MORAVCOVA Klara | 1983 | Czech Ski Team | 1. / D21-FT | 1:37:12.4 | 0:07:57.2 | 0:02:09.5 | 70 | 18:42.3 | 23 | 0:53:32.6 | 15 | 1:33:04.9 | 21 | |
23 | diplom | 1035 | SCHODER Jörg | 1978 | SV Friedenweiler | 1. / H31-FT | 1:37:40.2 | 0:08:25.0 | 0:01:50.4 | 23 | 18:44.6 | 24 | 0:55:01.2 | 35 | 1:33:21.8 | 23 | |
24 | diplom | 1448 | LINGL Regina | 1978 | SCMK Hirschau / Craft Women | 2. / D31-FT | 1:38:01.4 | 0:08:46.2 | 0:02:18.7 | 92 | 19:18.6 | 39 | 0:54:44.0 | 32 | 1:33:39.2 | 25 | |
25 | diplom | 1021 | DEBERTIN Dirk | 1967 | eintracht braunschweig | 1. / H41-FT | 1:38:07.4 | 0:08:52.3 | 0:01:51.6 | 27 | 19:03.2 | 29 | 0:54:36.6 | 26 | 1:33:37.9 | 24 | |
26 | diplom | 3044 | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | 1992 | National Team | 9. / Jun-FT | 1:38:18.3 | 0:09:03.1 | 0:02:00.5 | 44 | 19:15.7 | 38 | 0:55:20.2 | 38 | 1:34:20.2 | 27 | |
27 | diplom | 1240 | FREYER Gerald | 1958 | BW Neuhausen | 1. / H51-FT | 1:38:19.9 | 0:09:04.7 | 0:02:02.1 | 48 | 19:14.7 | 37 | 0:55:19.5 | 36 | 1:34:19.8 | 26 | |
28 | diplom | 1171 | BELAU Robin | 1989 | SV Frankenhain | 12. / H21-FT | 1:39:12.1 | 0:09:56.9 | 0:01:54.6 | 33 | 19:09.2 | 33 | 0:54:51.6 | 33 | 1:34:55.2 | 28 | |
29 | diplom | 1023 | HASEK Jan | 1991 | Czech Ski Team | 13. / H21-FT | 1:39:24.4 | 0:10:09.2 | 0:01:39.4 | 2 | 20:04.1 | 55 | 0:55:37.2 | 40 | 1:35:20.0 | 30 | |
30 | diplom | 1028 | NEUBER Jens | 1971 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 2. / H41-FT | 1:39:27.2 | 0:10:12.0 | 0:01:46.1 | 14 | 19:13.7 | 36 | 0:56:03.2 | 44 | 1:35:28.1 | 32 | |
31 | diplom | 1113 | LANGER Thomas | 1969 | TSV Mindelheim | 3. / H41-FT | 1:39:40.0 | 0:10:24.8 | 0:02:01.8 | 47 | 19:12.4 | 35 | 0:54:43.2 | 31 | 1:35:17.7 | 29 | |
32 | diplom | 1140 | HUBER Maxi | 1992 | TSV Siegsdorf | 10. / Jun-FT | 1:39:42.9 | 0:10:27.7 | 0:01:53.0 | 31 | 18:22.8 | 17 | 0:54:59.6 | 34 | 1:35:25.3 | 31 | |
33 | diplom | 1014 | PUMP Carsten | 1976 | Salomon-Leki-Racingteam | 1. / H36FT | 1:39:54.7 | 0:10:39.5 | 0:01:44.9 | 12 | 18:24.5 | 18 | 0:54:38.0 | 27 | 1:35:38.9 | 33 | |
34 | diplom | 1029 | ADLER Steffen | 1974 | Salomon-Leki-Racingteam | 2. / H36FT | 1:40:08.1 | 0:10:52.9 | 0:01:55.5 | 37 | 19:29.4 | 46 | 0:56:36.4 | 50 | 1:36:04.9 | 37 | |
35 | diplom | 1079 | REICHELT Arne | 1993 | Bundesstützpunkt Skilanglauf Oberwiesenthal | 11. / Jun-FT | 1:40:12.9 | 0:10:57.7 | 0:02:03.6 | 51 | 19:06.0 | 32 | 0:54:40.9 | 29 | 1:35:49.6 | 35 | |
36 | diplom | 1154 | HEINZ Kristian | 1992 | Atomic Racing Team / SC Motor Zella-Mehlis | 12. / Jun-FT | 1:40:31.2 | 0:11:16.0 | 0:01:52.4 | 29 | 19:20.2 | 41 | 0:55:19.8 | 37 | 1:35:57.3 | 36 | |
37 | diplom | 1001 | KIEL Robin | 1987 | SV Frankenhain | 14. / H21-FT | 1:40:41.7 | 0:11:26.5 | 0:01:51.8 | 28 | 19:40.4 | 51 | 0:57:05.5 | 53 | 1:36:43.4 | 40 | |
38 | diplom | 1185 | SCHRÖTTER Sebastian | 1990 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet Team | 15. / H21-FT | 1:40:51.1 | 0:11:35.9 | 0:01:51.1 | 24 | 18:10.8 | 15 | 0:54:00.7 | 22 | 1:35:48.2 | 34 | |
39 | diplom | 1146 | HACHMANN Andreas | 1965 | SC Siedlinghausen / Cadomotus | 2. / H46-FT | 1:40:51.3 | 0:11:36.1 | 0:01:56.4 | 39 | 19:00.4 | 27 | 0:54:42.2 | 30 | 1:36:19.2 | 38 | |
40 | diplom | 1206 | DANNER Franz | 1960 | SC Gaißach | 2. / H51-FT | 1:41:02.4 | 0:11:47.2 | 0:02:04.3 | 56 | 20:28.5 | 61 | 0:56:27.5 | 47 | 1:36:33.5 | 39 | |
41 | diplom | 1034 | FRANC Jan | 1991 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vari | 16. / H21-FT | 1:41:04.7 | 0:11:49.5 | 0:01:49.3 | 22 | 19:30.4 | 47 | 0:56:00.0 | 42 | 1:36:52.9 | 43 | |
42 | diplom | 3036 | RÄß Christian | 1978 | Fischer Subaru Racing Team | 2. / H31-FT | 1:41:11.9 | 0:11:56.7 | 0:02:19.8 | 100 | 19:23.4 | 42 | 0:55:44.8 | 41 | 1:36:50.1 | 42 | |
43 | diplom | 1193 | SCHWEBE Felix | 1993 | Bundesstützpunkt Skilanglauf Obewiesenthal | 13. / Jun-FT | 1:41:12.1 | 0:11:56.9 | 0:02:03.8 | 52 | 19:19.0 | 40 | 0:56:19.0 | 46 | 1:36:45.1 | 41 | |
44 | diplom | 1192 | ROMBOCK Niklas | 1993 | Bundesstützpunkt Skilanglauf Oberwiesenthal | 14. / Jun-FT | 1:41:35.4 | 0:12:20.2 | 0:02:17.3 | 87 | 19:12.3 | 34 | 0:56:37.5 | 51 | 1:37:16.4 | 44 | |
45 | diplom | 3026 | KELLERER Nick | 1992 | RSC Kehlheim | 15. / Jun-FT | 1:41:39.9 | 0:12:24.7 | 0:02:18.2 | 90 | 19:25.8 | 43 | 0:56:33.1 | 48 | 1:37:23.5 | 46 | |
46 | diplom | 1015 | HOEMKE Meiko | 1974 | eintracht braunschweig | 3. / H36FT | 1:41:40.4 | 0:12:25.2 | 0:01:51.5 | 26 | 19:34.2 | 48 | 0:56:34.8 | 49 | 1:37:25.5 | 47 | |
47 | diplom | 1018 | HOPPE Mario | 1972 | TSV- Leuna | 4. / H36FT | 1:41:57.4 | 0:12:42.2 | 0:02:04.1 | 55 | 19:26.9 | 44 | 0:56:07.6 | 45 | 1:37:19.6 | 45 | |
48 | diplom | 1453 | MUTSCHELLER Sigrid | 1976 | Fischer Subaru Racing Team | 1. / D36-FT | 1:42:15.0 | 0:12:59.8 | 0:02:18.5 | 91 | 20:18.9 | 57 | 0:57:33.6 | 55 | 1:37:50.4 | 49 | |
49 | diplom | 1277 | WALCHER Heinz | 1961 | WSV Ramsau | 3. / H51-FT | 1:42:31.1 | 0:13:15.9 | 0:02:03.0 | 50 | 20:26.4 | 59 | 0:58:00.5 | 57 | 1:38:00.9 | 50 | |
50 | diplom | 1011 | ESCHER Rene | 1992 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 16. / Jun-FT | 1:42:31.8 | 0:13:16.6 | 0:01:43.1 | 5 | 18:26.5 | 19 | 0:54:06.7 | 23 | 1:37:49.1 | 48 | |
51 | diplom | 1223 | KRALLER Ferdinand | 1951 | SG Katek Grassau | 1. / H61-FT | 1:42:55.0 | 0:13:39.8 | 0:02:05.8 | 59 | 20:27.6 | 60 | 0:57:18.1 | 54 | 1:38:22.2 | 53 | |
52 | diplom | 1233 | EGGERSBERGER Sepp | 1956 | SV Waakirchen | 1. / H56FT | 1:42:59.6 | 0:13:44.4 | 0:02:04.8 | 58 | 20:02.3 | 53 | 0:57:01.4 | 52 | 1:38:17.4 | 52 | |
53 | diplom | 1107 | HOLZBECHER Jens | 1973 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 5. / H36FT | 1:43:21.0 | 0:14:05.8 | 0:02:11.9 | 73 | 19:38.2 | 50 | 0:56:02.0 | 43 | 1:38:16.5 | 51 | |
54 | diplom | 1012 | KUFFNER Philipp | 1990 | Salomon-Leki-Racingteam | 17. / H21-FT | 1:43:58.8 | 0:14:43.6 | 0:01:45.7 | 13 | 18:32.6 | 21 | 0:53:22.7 | 13 | 1:39:08.5 | 54 | |
55 | diplom | 1459 | GOLZOW Alina | 1988 | LBC Banfetal | 2. / D21-FT | 1:44:04.8 | 0:14:49.6 | 0:02:10.4 | 72 | 19:57.3 | 52 | 0:57:37.2 | 56 | 1:39:33.4 | 55 | |
56 | diplom | 1025 | ROGGE Richard | 1963 | SKG Gersfeld | 3. / H46-FT | 1:44:27.8 | 0:15:12.6 | 0:02:01.6 | 46 | 21:11.5 | 77 | 0:59:20.1 | 63 | 1:40:03.3 | 56 | |
57 | diplom | 1125 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | Ski-Club Münchberg e.V. | 3. / H31-FT | 1:44:47.8 | 0:15:32.6 | 0:02:25.6 | 120 | 20:45.0 | 66 | 0:59:04.6 | 59 | 1:40:23.4 | 57 | |
58 | diplom | 1019 | REUß Philipp | 1992 | WSV Scheibe-Alsbach | 17. / Jun-FT | 1:45:01.8 | 0:15:46.6 | 0:01:49.2 | 21 | 20:11.3 | 56 | 0:59:26.7 | 66 | 1:40:46.1 | 59 | |
59 | diplom | 1455 | BIRNBÖCK Silvia | 1977 | FC Rinchnach | 3. / D31-FT | 1:45:08.4 | 0:15:53.2 | 0:02:19.5 | 96 | 20:40.8 | 63 | 0:58:48.0 | 58 | 1:40:26.7 | 58 | |
60 | diplom | 1173 | NÜRNBERGER Philipp | 1992 | WSV Scheibe-Alsbach | 18. / Jun-FT | 1:45:14.6 | 0:15:59.4 | 0:02:48.9 | 217 | 21:56.3 | 94 | 0:59:45.1 | 71 | 1:40:46.1 | 59 | |
61 | diplom | 3040 | ANTOKHIN Yury | 1966 | Orsha Ski-Marathon | 4. / H46-FT | 1:45:26.2 | 0:16:11.0 | 0:02:02.3 | 49 | 20:25.4 | 58 | 0:59:18.5 | 62 | 1:40:48.4 | 61 | |
62 | diplom | 1262 | SALLER Ludwig | 1956 | SV Kollnburg | 2. / H56FT | 1:46:01.9 | 0:16:46.7 | 0:02:04.7 | 57 | 20:45.5 | 67 | 0:59:37.9 | 70 | 1:41:19.5 | 63 | |
63 | diplom | 1051 | HOPPE Hermann | 1962 | SC Rosenheim | 5. / H46-FT | 1:46:11.5 | 0:16:56.3 | 0:02:45.9 | 203 | 21:18.0 | 81 | 0:59:15.8 | 60 | 1:41:18.5 | 62 | |
64 | diplom | 1148 | NEUBERT Felix | 1987 | Kirchberg | 18. / H21-FT | 1:46:16.6 | 0:17:01.4 | 0:02:07.6 | 66 | 19:35.5 | 49 | 0:59:21.8 | 64 | 1:41:54.4 | 64 | |
65 | diplom | 1063 | WEIHER Stefan | 1979 | TSV Buching | 4. / H31-FT | 1:46:24.1 | 0:17:08.9 | 0:02:01.5 | 45 | 20:59.4 | 71 | 1:00:32.2 | 77 | 1:41:55.9 | 65 | |
66 | diplom | 3049 | FIŠNAR Jiří | 1976 | Ski klub Šumperk | 6. / H36FT | 1:46:31.4 | 0:17:16.2 | 0:01:54.6 | 33 | 20:02.9 | 54 | 0:59:31.4 | 69 | 1:41:57.8 | 66 | |
67 | diplom | 3002 | SABRANSKY Christof | 1989 | LRC Lienzer Dolomiten | 19. / H21-FT | 1:46:35.7 | 0:17:20.5 | 0:02:09.4 | 69 | 20:57.3 | 70 | 0:59:17.2 | 61 | 1:42:16.1 | 67 | |
68 | diplom | 1163 | WEIß Michael | 1975 | SC Altenau | 7. / H36FT | 1:46:57.9 | 0:17:42.7 | 0:02:16.3 | 83 | 21:10.2 | 76 | 0:59:27.1 | 67 | 1:42:19.9 | 68 | |
69 | diplom | 1122 | EGGEBRECHT Harald | 1971 | Kaufbeurren | 4. / H41-FT | 1:47:05.6 | 0:17:50.4 | 0:02:30.7 | 142 | 21:50.4 | 91 | 1:00:30.4 | 76 | 1:42:36.3 | 70 | |
70 | diplom | 1090 | THÜMMLER Frank | 1964 | SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. | 6. / H46-FT | 1:47:11.8 | 0:17:56.6 | 0:02:22.3 | 104 | 21:13.3 | 78 | 1:00:01.4 | 73 | 1:42:35.4 | 69 | |
71 | diplom | 1016 | KERN Patrick | 1977 | Bad Wildbad | 5. / H31-FT | 1:47:26.0 | 0:18:10.8 | 0:01:54.3 | 32 | 21:35.4 | 86 | 1:01:11.6 | 86 | 1:42:53.6 | 71 | |
72 | diplom | 1017 | MEYER Olaf | 1973 | SC NORWEGER | 8. / H36FT | 1:47:45.3 | 0:18:30.1 | 0:01:57.3 | 40 | 20:32.6 | 62 | 0:59:49.7 | 72 | 1:43:00.9 | 72 | |
73 | diplom | 1251 | SEELK Konrad | 1961 | tus mitterteich | 4. / H51-FT | 1:47:52.0 | 0:18:36.8 | 0:02:06.2 | 62 | 20:44.6 | 65 | 1:00:40.3 | 80 | 1:43:13.2 | 73 | |
74 | diplom | 3012 | PÖPPEL Swen | 1974 | SK Wunderthausen | 9. / H36FT | 1:47:59.9 | 0:18:44.7 | 0:02:39.6 | 182 | 22:24.2 | 109 | 1:00:59.7 | 84 | 1:43:13.4 | 74 | |
75 | diplom | 1282 | SCHERRER Peter | 1958 | Skatingschule .de | 5. / H51-FT | 1:48:15.0 | 0:18:59.8 | 0:02:06.1 | 61 | 21:45.0 | 88 | 1:00:51.4 | 82 | 1:43:20.7 | 75 | |
76 | diplom | 1177 | ALBERT Toni | 1993 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 19. / Jun-FT | 1:48:40.9 | 0:19:25.7 | 0:02:15.7 | 81 | 21:17.0 | 80 | 0:59:28.3 | 68 | 1:44:01.6 | 78 | |
77 | diplom | 3000 | TRISKA Jaroslav | 1976 | - | 10. / H36FT | 1:48:41.2 | 0:19:26.0 | 0:02:23.4 | 111 | 21:02.6 | 73 | 1:00:04.4 | 74 | 1:43:52.7 | 76 | |
78 | diplom | 1111 | KURDE Mario | 1969 | Harzer Ski Team | 5. / H41-FT | 1:48:51.9 | 0:19:36.7 | 0:02:28.8 | 134 | 21:18.2 | 82 | 0:59:25.6 | 65 | 1:44:00.7 | 77 | |
79 | diplom | 1183 | GEHMACHER Franz | 1962 | SC Bergen | 7. / H46-FT | 1:48:57.5 | 0:19:42.3 | 0:02:30.6 | 141 | 21:21.7 | 84 | 1:01:03.7 | 85 | 1:44:11.8 | 79 | |
80 | diplom | 3033 | NIEWIAK Martin | 1988 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 20. / H21-FT | 1:49:05.5 | 0:19:50.3 | 0:02:24.9 | 117 | 21:39.7 | 87 | 1:00:38.3 | 79 | 1:44:26.1 | 80 | |
81 | diplom | 1433 | HEINRICH Marie | 1992 | SV Großbreitenbach | 1. / JunD-FT | 1:49:08.3 | 0:19:53.1 | 0:02:37.4 | 168 | 21:49.9 | 90 | 1:01:26.3 | 88 | 1:44:34.9 | 81 | |
82 | diplom | 1187 | NEUBER Philipp | 1987 | SSV Blau-Weiss Neuhausen | 21. / H21-FT | 1:49:14.6 | 0:19:59.4 | 0:02:16.8 | 85 | 21:04.4 | 74 | 1:00:29.2 | 75 | 1:44:37.1 | 83 | |
83 | diplom | 1264 | SCHWEINBERG Manfred | 1960 | SC Füssen | 6. / H51-FT | 1:49:27.0 | 0:20:11.8 | 0:02:08.1 | 67 | 21:10.0 | 75 | 1:00:41.7 | 81 | 1:44:36.4 | 82 | |
84 | diplom | 1235 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 7. / H51-FT | 1:49:29.7 | 0:20:14.5 | 0:02:16.6 | 84 | 22:35.1 | 121 | 1:01:50.6 | 93 | 1:44:44.4 | 85 | |
85 | diplom | 1137 | LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 6. / H41-FT | 1:49:30.5 | 0:20:15.3 | 0:02:22.6 | 107 | 21:25.3 | 85 | 1:00:34.3 | 78 | 1:44:39.2 | 84 | |
86 | diplom | 1126 | ABL Volker | 1968 | BERTSDORFER SV | 7. / H41-FT | 1:49:35.9 | 0:20:20.7 | 0:02:52.7 | 234 | 22:44.8 | 129 | 1:01:49.7 | 92 | 1:44:50.7 | 86 | |
87 | diplom | 1210 | ZEFFERER Julius | 1957 | Gröbming | 8. / H51-FT | 1:50:03.1 | 0:20:47.9 | 0:02:06.7 | 64 | 21:58.6 | 95 | 1:02:05.5 | 96 | 1:45:22.4 | 88 | |
88 | diplom | 1098 | SIMANOWSKI Rainer | 1964 | Meitingen | 8. / H46-FT | 1:50:05.7 | 0:20:50.5 | 0:02:40.1 | 186 | 22:43.2 | 127 | 1:02:22.9 | 98 | 1:45:13.7 | 87 | |
89 | diplom | 1020 | MÜNZBERG Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 8. / H41-FT | 1:50:12.4 | 0:20:57.2 | 0:02:03.8 | 52 | 20:56.4 | 68 | 1:01:38.3 | 89 | 1:45:22.5 | 89 | |
90 | diplom | 1087 | EIGNER Florian | 1992 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 20. / Jun-FT | 1:50:23.5 | 0:21:08.3 | 0:02:04.0 | 54 | 22:22.9 | 108 | 1:02:04.9 | 95 | 1:45:42.8 | 93 | |
91 | diplom | 3043 | DRAHUN Siarhei | 1986 | Vita Beg | 22. / H21-FT | 1:50:28.0 | 0:21:12.8 | 0:02:25.1 | 118 | 22:24.9 | 110 | 1:02:52.1 | 106 | 1:45:43.9 | 94 | |
92 | diplom | 1081 | FUCHS Thomas | 1971 | SV Finsterau | 9. / H41-FT | 1:50:28.3 | 0:21:13.1 | 0:02:12.8 | 75 | 21:00.7 | 72 | 1:00:53.4 | 83 | 1:45:36.6 | 91 | |
93 | diplom | 1092 | AASAN Viljar | 1974 | Team Intersport Beitostoelen | 11. / H36FT | 1:50:43.4 | 0:21:28.2 | 0:02:50.1 | 222 | 22:53.9 | 135 | 1:02:16.7 | 97 | 1:45:34.0 | 90 | |
94 | diplom | 1219 | SCHÖFERLE Andreas | 1961 | Rettenberg | 9. / H51-FT | 1:50:44.3 | 0:21:29.1 | 0:02:19.3 | 95 | 22:00.0 | 96 | 1:01:21.2 | 87 | 1:45:53.1 | 95 | |
95 | diplom | 1118 | KLIX Fabian | 1991 | SC Kottmar | 23. / H21-FT | 1:50:48.8 | 0:21:33.6 | 0:01:54.8 | 35 | 19:27.5 | 45 | 0:55:27.6 | 39 | 1:45:42.7 | 92 | |
96 | diplom | 1276 | MÜLLHOFER Wilhelm | 1952 | SC TSV Pleystein | 3. / H56FT | 1:50:49.8 | 0:21:34.6 | 0:02:22.3 | 104 | 22:32.2 | 119 | 1:02:55.6 | 108 | 1:46:08.8 | 99 | |
97 | diplom | 1244 | FRIEDEMANN Ullrich | 1946 | SV 05 AUerbach | 1. / H66-FT | 1:50:51.0 | 0:21:35.8 | 0:02:24.3 | 115 | 23:02.8 | 140 | 1:02:47.9 | 104 | 1:46:04.6 | 97 | |
98 | diplom | 1443 | SCHRÖTTER Christina | 1993 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet Team | 2. / JunD-FT | 1:50:55.2 | 0:21:40.0 | 0:02:23.3 | 110 | 20:42.2 | 64 | 1:01:47.2 | 91 | 1:46:02.4 | 96 | |
99 | diplom | 1144 | KRAUTLOHER Simon | 1993 | RSC Waldkirchen | 21. / Jun-FT | 1:50:58.4 | 0:21:43.2 | 0:02:29.0 | 136 | 22:45.7 | 130 | 1:03:07.6 | 110 | 1:46:05.9 | 98 | |
100 | diplom | 3032 | KAMARYT Tomas | 1988 | LK Slovan Kalovy Vary | 24. / H21-FT | 1:51:02.7 | 0:21:47.5 | 0:01:54.9 | 36 | 22:00.6 | 97 | 1:03:02.5 | 109 | 1:46:30.9 | 101 |