RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČANECKÝ Marek |
Pierre Baguette |
SVK | 0:37:16.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ALBIDRIÁN Adralba |
ESP | 0:39:07.5 | 0:01:51.2 | |
3. | RIŠKA Richard |
CK Epic Dohnany |
SVK | 0:39:16.9 | 0:02:00.5 |
4. | ARPÁŠ Adam |
CK SPARTAK Tlmače |
SVK | 0:39:30.5 | 0:02:14.2 |
5. | REHORA Radoslav |
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM |
SVK | 0:39:54.8 | 0:02:38.5 |
6. | HOLUB Michal |
Triatlon team Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 0:40:06.8 | 0:02:50.5 |
7. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:40:39.2 | 0:03:22.9 |
8. | CERATI Andrea |
Pedale castellano |
ITA | 0:40:39.5 | 0:03:23.2 |
9. | MIKLUŠEK Marián |
SEGUM BIKE TEAM |
SVK | 0:40:49.5 | 0:03:33.2 |
10. | KOPEČEK Martin |
CZE | 0:40:53.4 | 0:03:37.1 | |
11. | CASTELLUCCI Marco |
ITA | 0:40:57.6 | 0:03:41.3 | |
12. | BADINSKÝ Tomáš |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 0:41:04.0 | 0:03:47.7 |
13. | DALLERA Felice Stefano |
Niardo for bike |
ITA | 0:41:05.6 | 0:03:49.3 |
14. | MARTINEZ Sylvain |
taxi-provencetours.com |
FRA | 0:41:54.6 | 0:04:38.3 |
15. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 0:42:06.6 | 0:04:50.3 | |
16. | UHER Kristián |
ŠKP Bratislava |
SVK | 0:42:40.6 | 0:05:24.3 |
17. | ZIVCAK Peter |
pro-body sport team |
SVK | 0:42:42.5 | 0:05:26.2 |
18. | GAJDOSIK Roman |
KPFC Stupava |
SVK | 0:42:43.3 | 0:05:27.0 |
19. | KHANDL Vladislav |
SVK | 0:42:47.0 | 0:05:30.7 | |
20. | BOBÁK Gabriel |
CK SPARTAK Tlmače |
SVK | 0:43:14.0 | 0:05:57.6 |
21. | MCKAY mark |
Échappée |
GBR | 0:43:15.5 | 0:05:59.2 |
22. | HOLEŠ Pavel |
Scott "Masakr Travel" |
CZE | 0:43:16.9 | 0:06:00.6 |
23. | CASTELLANI Luca |
Pro Team Global Cycling Italia |
ITA | 0:43:17.2 | 0:06:00.9 |
24. | RUIZ MOYANO Sergio |
GURE |
ESP | 0:43:37.7 | 0:06:21.3 |
25. | JANOVSKÝ Marián |
SVK | 0:43:37.8 | 0:06:21.4 | |
26. | DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan |
JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR cycling |
CZE | 0:43:38.7 | 0:06:22.3 |
27. | DRUGAKOV sergey |
ISR | 0:43:39.0 | 0:06:22.7 | |
28. | RUDŇANSKÝ Maxim |
Cyklistická tour |
SVK | 0:43:40.2 | 0:06:23.9 |
29. | FILIP Greš |
CK Spišský Štvrtok |
SVK | 0:43:40.3 | 0:06:24.0 |
30. | MACICEK Tomas |
DODO bike team |
CZE | 0:43:45.0 | 0:06:28.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOŠÚTOVÁ Monika |
Osmos Cycling Team |
SVK | 0:46:52.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FINDROVA Mariana |
TEAM 7 |
SVK | 0:52:46.6 | 0:05:54.5 |
3. | HEGEDÚŠOVÁ Barbora |
Športový klub Topoľčianky |
SVK | 0:53:58.2 | 0:07:06.0 |
4. | KLEMBAROVÁ Jana |
Bike klub LIPA |
SVK | 0:55:12.4 | 0:08:20.3 |
5. | MATIESKOVÁ Sofia |
VELOSVET cycling team Prievidza |
SVK | 0:55:26.8 | 0:08:34.7 |
6. | DUBOVSKÁ Denisa |
Cyklo ŠK Jablonica |
SVK | 0:57:39.9 | 0:10:47.8 |
7. | KÁLLAY Soňa |
SVK | 0:58:31.6 | 0:11:39.4 | |
8. | PAMELA Pérez |
MaPa team |
ESP | 0:59:34.1 | 0:12:42.0 |
9. | BÁBIKOVÁ Martina |
Cycling Team Hlohovec |
SVK | 1:04:28.7 | 0:17:36.6 |
10. | FEKIAČOVÁ Jozefína |
Šafránek klub Detva / Cyklisti Detva |
SVK | 1:07:19.1 | 0:20:27.0 |
11. | MEDVEĎOVÁ Marcela |
Discovery Cycling |
SVK | 1:13:08.0 | 0:26:15.9 |