RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Official results are not yet available on this websites
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EMMERICH Andrew |
CK UNI |
SWE | 0:57:50.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RANCAN Antonio |
ITA | 0:58:07.4 | 0:00:16.9 | |
3. | PINK Daniel |
GBR | 1:02:32.6 | 0:04:42.1 | |
4. | LU Ching |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:02:55.2 | 0:05:04.7 |
5. | LI Jacky |
TPE | 1:04:11.1 | 0:06:20.6 | |
6. | HSIAO Kueiyi |
GP Keelung |
TPE | 1:06:42.8 | 0:08:52.3 |
7. | RODRIGUEZ Dominique |
LPDA Pro Team |
FRA | 1:06:56.3 | 0:09:05.8 |
8. | LEE Calvin |
HKG | 1:09:03.6 | 0:11:13.1 | |
9. | SZCZUREK Michal |
POL | 1:10:49.6 | 0:12:59.1 | |
10. | MING-HUANG liu |
TPE | 1:11:31.6 | 0:13:41.2 | |
11. | CHEN SzuJu |
TPE | 1:12:02.9 | 0:14:12.5 | |
12. | EVANS David |
GBR | 1:12:28.6 | 0:14:38.1 | |
13. | HUNG ming shung |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
CZE | 1:12:30.7 | 0:14:40.2 |
14. | HUANG minchun |
Taiwan |
JPN | 1:13:15.4 | 0:15:24.9 |
15. | DEMENGA Jamin |
SUI | 1:15:04.5 | 0:17:14.0 | |
16. | RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA Fernando |
ESP | 1:16:09.3 | 0:18:18.8 | |
17. | SPEED Niel |
Team Shine a Lights |
JPN | 1:16:37.8 | 0:18:47.3 |
18. | HLAVA Jiří |
CZE | 1:18:23.7 | 0:20:33.2 | |
19. | LIAO David |
TPE | 1:22:01.7 | 0:24:11.2 | |
20. | HUANG Chi-cheng |
RTL |
TPE | 1:24:10.0 | 0:26:19.5 |
21. | VALLINO Daniele A.G. |
ITA | 1:24:36.5 | 0:26:46.0 | |
22. | HUANG CHUN CHIEH |
Buddha like training team |
CZE | 1:27:40.9 | 0:29:50.4 |
23. | MULLER Rolf |
CLUB MSM |
RSA | 1:27:46.8 | 0:29:56.4 |
24. | KÜNZLE Walter |
DanceCorner.ch |
SUI | 1:44:58.6 | 0:47:08.2 |
25. | WALTER Manfred |
GER | 1:45:01.8 | 0:47:11.3 | |
26. | CHAN Jun e |
TPE | 1:45:38.2 | 0:47:47.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S- JAY |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:06:55.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | YIN FANG HSU |
TPE | 1:17:52.4 | 0:10:56.5 | |
3. | SHU Hua |
RTL |
TPE | 1:27:48.5 | 0:20:52.6 |
4. | LIN Julienne |
None |
TPE | 1:59:31.3 | 0:52:35.4 |