Šaľa inline
DATE : | 20.8.2022 | PLACE : | Šaľa |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BENEDIK Lukáš |
RRTC Košice |
SVK | 0:29:40.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JELÍNEK Jan |
CSC Košice |
CZE | 0:29:42.2 | 0:00:01.2 |
3. | DZURÁK Pavol |
Borievka Inline team |
SVK | 0:30:38.8 | 0:00:57.9 |
4. | KOVAŘÍK Luděk |
IN-LINE VESELÍ |
CZE | 0:30:40.0 | 0:00:59.0 |
5. | SLOTTA Michal |
Inline Club Žilina |
SVK | 0:31:12.7 | 0:01:31.8 |
6. | TOMČO Kristián |
CSC Košice |
SVK | 0:31:13.8 | 0:01:32.8 |
7. | JELINEK Jan |
LUIGINO.cz |
CZE | 0:31:18.8 | 0:01:37.9 |
8. | SMUDA Miroslav |
SVK | 0:31:46.6 | 0:02:05.7 | |
9. | SCHOLZ Lukáš |
POWERSLIDE CZ |
CZE | 0:31:47.9 | 0:02:06.9 |
10. | NEMEC Henrich |
LUIGINO.sk |
SVK | 0:32:18.4 | 0:02:37.4 |
11. | ŠMIDA Ján |
Krompachy |
SVK | 0:32:18.8 | 0:02:37.8 |
12. | ZIMA Karol |
Korčuliarsky klub Trnava |
SVK | 0:32:39.0 | 0:02:58.0 |
13. | HLAVOŇ Michal |
Inline Club Žilina |
SVK | 0:33:27.2 | 0:03:46.3 |
14. | HEIDENFELDER Heinz |
ASTV Ternitz |
AUT | 0:33:29.5 | 0:03:48.6 |
15. | VRÁBEL Marián |
Žabiačik |
SVK | 0:33:29.6 | 0:03:48.6 |
16. | ENGLER Jakub |
RRTC |
SVK | 0:33:31.2 | 0:03:50.3 |
17. | VAŠKO Marián |
SVK | 0:34:33.0 | 0:04:52.0 | |
18. | ZELINKA Michal |
IN-LINE VESELÍ |
CZE | 0:34:48.8 | 0:05:07.8 |
19. | ZIMA Juraj |
CSC Košice |
SVK | 0:35:27.9 | 0:05:46.9 |
20. | DUBEC Eugen |
i-riders.sk |
SVK | 0:35:56.3 | 0:06:15.3 |
21. | VALENT Peter |
SVK | 0:35:56.3 | 0:06:15.4 | |
22. | ONDRUŠ Milan |
SVK | 0:35:57.1 | 0:06:16.1 | |
23. | MARŠINSKÝ Michal |
DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
SVK | 0:36:53.0 | 0:07:12.0 |
24. | HORVÁTH Miroslav |
Bánovce nad Bebravou |
SVK | 0:37:23.2 | 0:07:42.3 |
25. | PETRÍK Ľubomír |
Túlavé Kolieska |
SVK | 0:37:48.8 | 0:08:07.9 |
26. | ŠTRBA Martin |
LUIGINO.sk |
SVK | 0:40:33.9 | 0:10:53.0 |
27. | BENEDIK Miroslav |
RRTC Košice |
SVK | 0:40:33.9 | 0:10:53.0 |
28. | BIELIK Milan |
Levice |
SVK | 0:43:16.3 | 0:13:35.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOHANIČOVÁ Claudia |
CSC Kosice |
SVK | 0:37:12.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GÁLOVÁ Emma |
IN-LINE VESELÍ |
CZE | 0:41:14.4 | 0:04:01.6 |
3. | MARTONOVÁ Laura |
RRTC |
SVK | 0:41:14.8 | 0:04:02.1 |
4. | MLYNÁRIKOVÁ Stanislava |
Borievka Inline team |
SVK | 0:41:46.6 | 0:04:33.9 |
5. | MAJERNÍKOVÁ Daniela |
RRTC Košice |
SVK | 0:44:32.6 | 0:07:19.8 |
6. | BENEDIKOVÁ Jana |
RRTC Košice |
SVK | 0:44:50.5 | 0:07:37.7 |
7. | ŽÚBOROVÁ Helena |
DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
SVK | 0:45:35.0 | 0:08:22.3 |
8. | SÝKOROVÁ Julia |
SVK | 0:47:22.3 | 0:10:09.6 | |
9. | KARABINOŠOVÁ Lenka |
My tri z Nitry |
SVK | 0:48:19.1 | 0:11:06.4 |
10. | TÓTHOVÁ Barbora |
My tri z Nitry |
SVK | 0:50:46.3 | 0:13:33.6 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 118 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 80 |
Registered - Women | 38 |
Started | 101 |
Finished | 100 |