RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EMMERICH Andrew |
CK UNI |
SWE | 0:57:25.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SOMMER Anton |
SV Würzburg 05 e.V. |
GER | 0:58:08.9 | 0:00:43.4 |
3. | HUETTE Alan |
CTeam Chartres |
FRA | 0:58:49.8 | 0:01:24.3 |
4. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:59:33.1 | 0:02:07.5 |
5. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 1:00:10.9 | 0:02:45.3 |
6. | BOURDOIS yvonnick |
FRA | 1:02:08.0 | 0:04:42.4 | |
7. | GALAS James |
GER | 1:02:34.8 | 0:05:09.3 | |
8. | HAGEN Mike |
CAN | 1:02:35.0 | 0:05:09.4 | |
9. | KOHL Walter Alejandro |
GER | 1:02:56.1 | 0:05:30.5 | |
10. | ROCKY Dan |
DEN | 1:03:23.1 | 0:05:57.5 | |
11. | MARTIN Stéphane |
TroyesAubeCyclisme |
FRA | 1:04:21.9 | 0:06:56.3 |
12. | JANSEN Mathias |
GER | 1:05:17.8 | 0:07:52.3 | |
13. | KOMPIŠ Miroslav |
SVK | 1:05:42.8 | 0:08:17.2 | |
14. | JOHANSEN Leif |
NOR | 1:07:05.9 | 0:09:40.3 | |
15. | ECHEVERRIA Rafael |
CHL | 1:07:31.0 | 0:10:05.4 | |
16. | HUNTINGTON Doug |
CAN | 1:07:45.3 | 0:10:19.8 | |
17. | AVENELL Philipp |
TRIAMT |
SUI | 1:07:59.2 | 0:10:33.7 |
18. | ZELNÍK Andrej |
SVK | 1:08:12.4 | 0:10:46.8 | |
19. | LAPPIN Stephen |
IRL | 1:08:40.1 | 0:11:14.5 | |
20. | JUGNIOT FRED |
BBC |
SUI | 1:08:47.9 | 0:11:22.3 |
21. | THOMAUSKE Norbert |
GER | 1:09:20.4 | 0:11:54.8 | |
22. | VELANDIA Jhon |
COL | 1:09:57.0 | 0:12:31.4 | |
23. | FORBY Morten |
DEN | 1:10:48.5 | 0:13:23.0 | |
24. | KRETTER Palo |
SVK | 1:11:09.0 | 0:13:43.5 | |
25. | MALÝ Miroslav |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 1:11:24.4 | 0:13:58.8 |
26. | BINDER Roman |
RC-ARBÖ Trumau |
AUT | 1:11:57.5 | 0:14:32.0 |
27. | HEIL Matthias |
Gatley (B Team) |
GER | 1:12:35.6 | 0:15:10.0 |
28. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 1:12:52.0 | 0:15:26.5 | |
29. | LAPALONCY David |
FRA | 1:13:19.3 | 0:15:53.7 | |
30. | DUDZIŃSKI Tomasz |
POL | 1:13:20.5 | 0:15:54.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRIGGS Stephanie |
Raceperre |
CAN | 1:03:33.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRASTATOVA strc |
CAN | 1:08:39.4 | 0:05:06.1 | |
3. | DE GAST Silvia |
de Gastjes |
NED | 1:08:52.9 | 0:05:19.6 |
4. | ČERNÁ Klára |
BETRI |
CZE | 1:11:31.4 | 0:07:58.2 |
5. | STROBL Claudia |
GER | 1:12:06.3 | 0:08:33.0 | |
6. | PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar |
Cyklotým Havířov |
CZE | 1:21:25.7 | 0:17:52.4 |