RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PICCHETTI Enrico |
EOLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
ITA | 0:48:47.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MORALES Jose |
ESP | 0:53:32.6 | 0:04:44.8 | |
3. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:54:04.6 | 0:05:16.9 |
4. | LU Ching |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:55:54.7 | 0:07:06.9 |
5. | WARMUTH Markus |
Monte Rosa Cycling Team |
USA | 0:56:30.4 | 0:07:42.6 |
6. | MORALES Salva |
ESP | 0:56:49.8 | 0:08:02.0 | |
7. | TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi |
JPN | 0:56:59.9 | 0:08:12.1 | |
8. | ON_MILES JuanC |
On-Miles |
COL | 0:57:46.6 | 0:08:58.8 |
9. | GAURET Gilles |
FRA | 0:58:31.3 | 0:09:43.5 | |
10. | MARCENARO marco |
GC QUINTO AL MARE |
ITA | 0:59:03.7 | 0:10:15.9 |
11. | TAYLOR Samuel |
GBR | 0:59:29.3 | 0:10:41.5 | |
12. | BROWN Steve |
USA | 0:59:46.3 | 0:10:58.5 | |
13. | BERENGEA Aurel |
Virtual Cycling Romania |
ROM | 0:59:46.4 | 0:10:58.7 |
14. | LEE Calvin |
HKG | 0:59:51.9 | 0:11:04.1 | |
15. | WOUTERS Kuun |
NED | 1:00:00.2 | 0:11:12.4 | |
16. | PUZOŃ Dariusz |
POL | 1:01:02.8 | 0:12:15.0 | |
17. | PRISTAS Vincent |
SVK | 1:01:11.1 | 0:12:23.3 | |
18. | BOSSYNS guido |
BEL | 1:01:15.4 | 0:12:27.6 | |
19. | SHYVYKOV YEVHEN |
DneprMasters |
UKR | 1:01:45.2 | 0:12:57.4 |
20. | CHANG SHENG CHIEN |
TPE | 1:01:56.8 | 0:13:09.0 | |
21. | GLANCY Brian |
USA | 1:03:04.9 | 0:14:17.1 | |
22. | PATTERSON Chris |
Racer X |
USA | 1:03:06.1 | 0:14:18.3 |
23. | LIAO eric |
TPE | 1:05:02.8 | 0:16:15.0 | |
24. | VANMOL Andy |
BEL | 1:05:22.4 | 0:16:34.6 | |
25. | SPORIS Augustin |
Virtual Cycling Romania |
ROM | 1:08:07.8 | 0:19:20.1 |
26. | TRAVE Vittoriano |
Asd maiella nuoto |
ITA | 1:08:23.2 | 0:19:35.4 |
27. | WILCOX Chris |
GBR | 1:08:29.2 | 0:19:41.4 | |
28. | HEISS Andreas |
ICH |
GER | 1:10:14.4 | 0:21:26.6 |
29. | OSBORNE Colin |
The Chain Gang |
GBR | 1:10:21.1 | 0:21:33.3 |
30. | GIMENO Jaime |
ESP | 1:10:21.8 | 0:21:34.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RODRIGUEZ Véronique |
LPDA Pro Team |
FRA | 1:15:18.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WANG Summer |
BOL | 1:17:47.6 | 0:02:29.1 | |
3. | MONICAISABEL Monica |
Strong Girls |
COL | 1:26:04.5 | 0:10:46.1 |