RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŘEPA Vojta |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
CZE | 1:00:53.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:00:59.3 | 0:00:05.5 |
3. | PETR Jiří |
Salomon/Suunto |
CZE | 1:01:11.8 | 0:00:18.0 |
4. | VRANÁK Lukáš |
CK Epic Dohňany |
SVK | 1:01:21.4 | 0:00:27.6 |
5. | LUKE Luke |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 1:01:22.0 | 0:00:28.2 |
6. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 1:01:22.1 | 0:00:28.3 |
7. | RAPH Jng |
VCUS |
FRA | 1:02:16.3 | 0:01:22.5 |
8. | BERNAS Pawel |
JBG2 CryoSpace |
POL | 1:02:16.4 | 0:01:22.6 |
9. | HRTÁNEK Martin |
CK Epic Dohňany |
SVK | 1:02:42.4 | 0:01:48.6 |
10. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 1:03:04.2 | 0:02:10.4 |
11. | SZIJÁRTÓ Zétény |
UC Monaco |
HUN | 1:03:20.5 | 0:02:26.7 |
12. | DAŇKO Jan |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:03:28.0 | 0:02:34.2 |
13. | MALÍŠEK Miroslav |
PROefekt Across CST Team |
SVK | 1:03:40.6 | 0:02:46.7 |
14. | KADLEC Milan |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:04:04.7 | 0:03:10.9 |
15. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 1:04:29.2 | 0:03:35.4 |
16. | VÁVRA Petr |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:04:37.7 | 0:03:43.9 |
17. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 1:04:49.9 | 0:03:56.1 |
18. | ČANECKÝ Marek |
BRS Kaktus Bike |
SVK | 1:04:57.7 | 0:04:03.9 |
19. | HRDINA Štěpán |
NeXT ESPORT p/b ENSHORED |
CZE | 1:05:18.4 | 0:04:24.6 |
20. | HELCEL Martin |
CZE | 1:05:20.9 | 0:04:27.1 | |
21. | REHORA Radoslav |
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM |
SVK | 1:05:30.2 | 0:04:36.4 |
22. | DUSANG Phil |
GBR | 1:05:31.9 | 0:04:38.1 | |
23. | KOCUREK Jaroslav |
CZE | 1:05:47.0 | 0:04:53.2 | |
24. | MRÓZEK Marian |
TJ TŽ TŘINEC |
CZE | 1:05:49.5 | 0:04:55.6 |
25. | KALNICKÝ Marek |
PROEfekt |
SVK | 1:05:57.8 | 0:05:04.0 |
26. | NOVÁK Václav |
GW JIHOTRANS |
CZE | 1:05:58.4 | 0:05:04.6 |
27. | HAJČIAR Michael |
Kovo Belfín cyklo team |
CZE | 1:05:59.3 | 0:05:05.5 |
28. | OROSZ Bálint |
MKB |
HUN | 1:06:38.6 | 0:05:44.8 |
29. | NÝČ Michal |
Mondraker racing team |
CZE | 1:06:39.4 | 0:05:45.5 |
30. | KOLIKAC_VIN r |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 1:06:55.5 | 0:06:01.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRIGGS Stephanie |
ZVP OPTO-RÉSEAU |
CAN | 1:08:57.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:12:10.7 | 0:03:13.1 |
3. | UHLÍKOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 1:14:22.5 | 0:05:24.9 | |
4. | RUNTOVÁ Hanka |
Team Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:14:43.2 | 0:05:45.6 |
5. | DUBOVSKÁ Denisa |
Cyklo ŠK Jablonica |
SVK | 1:16:04.1 | 0:07:06.4 |
6. | VITÁSKOVÁ Klára |
VAN GILLERN MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:17:07.9 | 0:08:10.3 |
7. | JENČUŠOVÁ Nora |
Bepink |
SVK | 1:19:45.3 | 0:10:47.6 |
8. | SLANÍKOVÁ Nela |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 1:20:16.2 | 0:11:18.6 |
9. | HUDÁKOVÁ Martina |
ŠK Cyklo-Tour Sereď |
SVK | 1:20:30.4 | 0:11:32.8 |
10. | KADLECOVÁ Tereza |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:20:46.0 | 0:11:48.4 |
11. | FURTAK Wioleta |
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw Team |
POL | 1:21:42.2 | 0:12:44.6 |
12. | KLEMBAROVÁ Jana |
Bike klub Lipa |
SVK | 1:23:35.4 | 0:14:37.8 |
13. | ZIMNICKA Małgorzata |
POL | 1:26:25.2 | 0:17:27.6 | |
14. | CAHILL Sharon |
IRL | 1:27:08.4 | 0:18:10.8 | |
15. | KRZYMOWSKA Marta |
POL | 1:29:45.8 | 0:20:48.2 | |
16. | BRABON Rachel |
BCG |
GBR | 1:30:14.1 | 0:21:16.5 |
17. | KREUZOVÁ Marta |
CZE | 1:31:05.6 | 0:22:08.0 | |
18. | LEONARDI BARBARA |
ITA | 1:32:19.6 | 0:23:22.0 | |
19. | MULLEROVA Ivana |
LAWI Stars |
CZE | 1:35:21.1 | 0:26:23.5 |
20. | ZEMKOVÁ Lucie |
GOOFY TEAM |
CZE | 1:36:02.4 | 0:27:04.8 |
21. | RŽONCOVÁ Anna |
CK Epic Dohňany |
SVK | 1:36:22.7 | 0:27:25.1 |
22. | COMPOSTELLA Chiara |
Argonauts |
ITA | 1:36:58.4 | 0:28:00.8 |