RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FREEMAN David |
CAN | 0:44:33.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | RIVARD Michel |
CAN | 0:44:45.0 | 0:00:11.5 | |
3. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:44:54.3 | 0:00:20.9 | |
4. | HATCH Richard |
USA | 0:46:01.4 | 0:01:28.0 | |
5. | STALLAN Dave |
Ridge gravel |
AUS | 0:47:08.9 | 0:02:35.5 |
6. | TAYLOR scott |
AUS | 0:47:46.5 | 0:03:13.0 | |
7. | BRANDT Dean |
TotalBodyHealth |
CAN | 0:48:00.3 | 0:03:26.8 |
8. | TURK Brian |
USA | 0:48:05.5 | 0:03:32.1 | |
9. | PITCHER Shawn |
CAN | 0:49:46.6 | 0:05:13.2 | |
10. | MONTECINOS Eugenio |
Colorado Southland riders |
CHL | 0:50:36.9 | 0:06:03.4 |
11. | BRODEUR Patrick |
XolloX |
CAN | 0:50:51.5 | 0:06:18.0 |
12. | JAGER Tony |
Kain Performance |
AUT | 0:52:24.0 | 0:07:50.6 |
13. | WAKAMATSU Sakurao |
JPN | 0:53:10.0 | 0:08:36.6 | |
14. | GOUDREAULT Pierre-Luc |
CAN | 0:53:14.2 | 0:08:40.7 | |
15. | SMITH Craig |
CAN | 0:53:14.3 | 0:08:40.8 | |
16. | SANDARS Ken |
AUS | 0:53:20.5 | 0:08:47.0 | |
17. | MURPHY Jay |
USA | 0:53:37.8 | 0:09:04.4 | |
18. | MARSHALL Rex |
USA | 0:54:05.0 | 0:09:31.6 | |
19. | COX David |
Team enso Cycling |
USA | 0:54:56.3 | 0:10:22.8 |
20. | VILLASANTE Antonio |
CANAM VELOBIKE |
MEX | 0:55:47.0 | 0:11:13.5 |
21. | BRISTOW Simon |
ESCC - Coglioni |
AUS | 0:56:45.6 | 0:12:12.1 |
22. | FLEMING Andrew |
GBR | 0:57:07.0 | 0:12:33.5 | |
23. | HAMMAN Bryan |
THATLLDO |
CAN | 0:57:35.9 | 0:13:02.4 |
24. | LEWIS pat |
CAN | 0:57:45.3 | 0:13:11.8 | |
25. | DIAZ Enrique |
COL | 0:57:52.6 | 0:13:19.1 | |
26. | MCCRACKEN Garry |
CAN | 0:58:24.5 | 0:13:51.0 | |
27. | HUANG ytui |
TPE | 0:59:19.8 | 0:14:46.3 | |
28. | WARD Eric |
Mental Anguish Cycling |
USA | 0:59:19.9 | 0:14:46.4 |
29. | BINGHAM Jason |
CAN | 1:00:01.0 | 0:15:27.5 | |
30. | OLIVARES Juan Pablo |
PRU | 1:00:08.7 | 0:15:35.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LATEGAN Annalize |
Private |
NZL | 0:53:04.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CICOGNANI Anna |
AUS | 1:03:24.5 | 0:10:20.4 | |
3. | HUTTON Jo-Anne |
THATLLDO |
CAN | 1:13:38.5 | 0:20:34.4 |
4. | LEWRY debbie |
Team Carling |
NZL | 1:13:43.2 | 0:20:39.1 |
5. | ENGLAND Selinda |
CAN | 1:16:08.6 | 0:23:04.5 | |
6. | LING Daisy |
USA | 1:23:15.8 | 0:30:11.7 |