Silvestrovský beh Piešťany 2020 - virtuálne preteky

Running
DATE :26 - 30.12.2020 PLACE  :SR

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
REPČÍK Jozef
Funny athletics Piešťany
SVK 0:16:56 0:00:00
2.
ŽILINKA Martin
Družba Piešťany
SVK 0:20:40 0:03:44
3.
HODUL Jakub
Družba Piešťany
SVK 0:21:01 0:04:05
4.
PADO Rudolf
Liptovský Mikuláš
SVK 0:22:20 0:05:24
5.
KUBALA Peter
Družba Piešťany
SVK 0:22:45 0:05:49
6.
JUHÁS Roman
SVK 0:22:54 0:05:58
7.
ONDRUŠ Milan
SVK 0:23:20 0:06:24
8.
TAJNAY Tibor
PSA run team
SVK 0:23:58 0:07:02
9.
GÖRÖG Tomáš
SVK 0:24:07 0:07:11
10.
MACHOVIČ Michal
SVK 0:24:34 0:07:38
11.
STRAKA Tomáš
SVK 0:24:58 0:08:02
12.
MIKULA Jozef
Krýgl Mikulůvka
CZE 0:25:11 0:08:15
13.
MARUSEK Michal
SVK 0:25:12 0:08:16
14.
BUCKO Miroslav
ON Semiconductor
SVK 0:25:15 0:08:19
15.
ČERVENKA Milan
TJ Dynamo Pardubice
CZE 0:25:29 0:08:33
16.
NOSÁL Milan
SVK 0:26:46 0:09:50
17.
BUČKO Michal
Pepega
SVK 0:26:59 0:10:03
18.
NEOVESKY Ján
SVK 0:27:16 0:10:20
19.
REMIAS Miroslav
SVK 0:27:17 0:10:21
20.
OLEXA Jakub
SVK 0:27:17 0:10:21
21.
ČAMBOR Peter
SVK 0:27:54 0:10:58
22.
MAJERNÍK Milan
MARAS team
SVK 0:28:09 0:11:13
23.
KOVALINKA Tomáš
Fores Runners
SVK 0:28:30 0:11:34
24.
PRSKAVEC Radovan
SVK 0:28:42 0:11:46
25.
BLASKO Marian
SVK 0:28:49 0:11:53
26.
NAGY Gabriel
SVK 0:28:55 0:11:59
27.
ŽIDEK Marcel
SVK 0:29:00 0:12:04
28.
VALO Juraj
SVK 0:30:03 0:13:07
29.
KLEIN Peter
SVK 0:31:27 0:14:31
30.
BARTEK Fabián
Súčani
SVK 0:31:59 0:15:03
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KIKTA-VAVROVA Zuzana
SVK 0:22:49 0:00:00
2.
BREJLOVÁ Radka
Družba Piešťany
SVK 0:22:52 0:00:03
3.
BUCKOVÁ Jana
ON Semiconductor
SVK 0:25:15 0:02:26
4.
DURAČKOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:25:28 0:02:39
5.
ČELÍNOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:25:50 0:03:01
6.
CHUDÁ Silvia
SVK 0:26:38 0:03:49
7.
ŠUPKOVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:26:46 0:03:57
8.
CHORVATOVIČOVÁ Mária
SVK 0:27:02 0:04:13
9.
STRAKOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:27:41 0:04:52
10.
RENDEKOVÁ Dana
SVK 0:28:20 0:05:31
11.
FANOVÁ Nikola
SVK 0:28:29 0:05:40
12.
MIŠKOVOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 0:28:40 0:05:51
13.
MAŇÁKOVÁ Simona
SVK 0:29:29 0:06:40
14.
KALINCIKOVA Petra
SVK 0:30:17 0:07:28
15.
ŽIDEKOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:30:24 0:07:35
16.
BOŽIKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:30:30 0:07:41
17.
LENGYELOVA Veronika
SVK 0:30:32 0:07:43
18.
KRAJČÍROVÁ Hana
SVK 0:30:50 0:08:01
19.
BARTEKOVÁ Ľubica
Súčani
SVK 0:31:21 0:08:32
20.
PAULOVIČOVÁ Anita
SVK 0:31:36 0:08:47
21.
ODELGOVÁ Silvia
MARAS team
SVK 0:31:37 0:08:48
22.
KRÁTKÁ Veronika
SVK 0:32:07 0:09:18
23.
BAGOVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:32:43 0:09:54
24.
SÝKOROVÁ Mia
MiniMon friendly team
SVK 0:33:06 0:10:17
25.
KALIVODOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:33:14 0:10:25
26.
KOZOVA Ivana
SVK 0:34:28 0:11:39
27.
GAŠPARÍNOVÁ Martina
SVK 0:34:29 0:11:40
28.
MAGULOVÁ Nina
SVK 0:36:41 0:13:52
29.
ŠIMKOVÁ Simona
SVK 0:43:34 0:20:45
30.
ŠTEINEROVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:46:03 0:23:14
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ZAŤKO Martin
AO TJ Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:39:49 0:00:00
2.
KOPÁL Peter
SVK 0:42:16 0:02:27
3.
HOLIENČÍK Martin
SVK 0:42:24 0:02:35
4.
VESELÝ Ján
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
SVK 0:43:37 0:03:48
5.
FILO Ondrej
SVK 0:44:40 0:04:51
6.
NOVOTNY Dusan
ON Semi
SVK 0:46:30 0:06:41
7.
KAZIK Milan
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 0:47:30 0:07:41
8.
KRAJČI Ján
Jany Run
SVK 0:47:43 0:07:54
9.
SÝKORA Daniel
MiniMon friendly team
SVK 0:48:56 0:09:07
10.
MIKA Štefan
SVK 0:49:07 0:09:18
11.
LUKÁČ Vladimír
SVK 0:49:09 0:09:20
12.
BOGDÁNYI Gabriel
Karlova Ves/AC Nové Zámky
SVK 0:49:22 0:09:33
13.
MÁTEL Juraj
SVK 0:49:36 0:09:47
14.
KROČKA René
SVK 0:49:40 0:09:51
15.
JAVORKA Anton
Družba Piešťany
SVK 0:50:00 0:10:11
16.
BOČKO Matej
Šenkvické rýchle nohy
SVK 0:50:11 0:10:22
17.
URBAN Radim
SVK 0:52:32 0:12:43
18.
HOŠ Robert
Robo&Jožo runners
SVK 0:53:27 0:13:38
19.
LUBELEC Tomáš
Ružomberok v pohybe
SVK 0:53:35 0:13:46
20.
SOSA Eduardo
SVK 0:53:46 0:13:57
21.
SCHLESINGER Jozef
Daj Robo&Jožo runners
SVK 0:53:55 0:14:06
22.
PORADA Ivan
SVK 0:54:03 0:14:14
23.
SOVA Martin
SVK 0:54:46 0:14:57
24.
KUŠNIER Tomáš
ON Semi
SVK 0:54:53 0:15:04
25.
HOMIAK Dominik
PSA Run Team
SVK 0:54:53 0:15:04
26.
MATEČNÝ Michal
SVK 0:54:56 0:15:07
27.
SOSA Taavi
Prešov
SVK 0:56:02 0:16:13
28.
STREČANSKÝ Peter
SVK 0:56:57 0:17:08
29.
MIK Tomáš
SVK 0:58:29 0:18:40
30.
ZSIBRITA Ján
SVK 0:58:36 0:18:47
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SVITKOVÁ Elena
MiniMon friendly team
SVK 0:48:19 0:00:00
2.
MAZAŇOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:49:20 0:01:01
3.
HOMOLOVA Marieta
MiniMon friendly team
SVK 0:49:27 0:01:08
4.
POMAJBOVA Maria
SVK 0:51:00 0:02:41
5.
PREKOPOVÁ Veronika
SVK 0:56:50 0:08:31
6.
VAVROVA Michaela
SVK 1:01:04 0:12:45
7.
URBANOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 1:01:24 0:13:05
8.
CIBIKOVA Alena
SVK 1:02:08 0:13:49
9.
IVANIČOVÁ Patrícia
SVK 1:06:19 0:18:00
10.
FRÜHWIRTH Zuzana
SVK 1:07:05 0:18:46
11.
GÁBOROVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:09:07 0:20:48
12.
LONGAUEROVA Veronika
SVK 1:09:40 0:21:21
13.
BORDÁKOVÁ Klaudia
SVK 1:12:02 0:23:43
14.
KROMEROVÁ Mária
SVK 1:12:46 0:24:27
15.
KERESZTESOVÁ Magdaléna
SVK 1:17:09 0:28:50
16.
SEDLÁČKOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:17:46 0:29:27
17.
ZÚBOROVÁ Dominika
SVK 1:19:10 0:30:51
18.
LOKAJOVÁ Slavomíra
SVK 1:24:17 0:35:58
19.
RUSŇÁKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:24:38 0:36:19
20.
DRUŽKOVSKÁ Elena
SVK 1:27:30 0:39:11
21.
CIGÁNIKOVÁ Oľga
SVK 1:29:46 0:41:27

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered191
Registered - Men115
Registered - Women76
Started191
Finished186