ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VÍCH Michal |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:20:20.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TOMAN Luboš |
www.carla.kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 1:22:52.8 | 0:02:32.5 |
3. | DANĚK Pavel |
superior mtb team |
CZE | 1:22:54.3 | 0:02:34.0 |
4. | BLAŽEK Jakub |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:22:58.3 | 0:02:38.0 |
5. | ŠIKOLA Martin |
cyklo vysoké |
CZE | 1:23:45.8 | 0:03:25.5 |
6. | BALANE Daniel |
CZE | 1:23:49.1 | 0:03:28.8 | |
7. | MARHOUL Jakub |
Cyklo u Tyrše |
CZE | 1:26:23.6 | 0:06:03.3 |
8. | BALAJKA Ondřej |
fajný dizajn |
CZE | 1:27:37.1 | 0:07:16.8 |
9. | KVĚTOŇ Jiří |
CZE | 1:27:37.6 | 0:07:17.3 | |
10. | ŠEVČÍK Šimon |
VEUS Vyškov |
CZE | 1:27:38.1 | 0:07:17.8 |
11. | LEPKA Martin |
Yellow House |
CZE | 1:27:43.1 | 0:07:22.8 |
12. | HETFLEIŠ Petr |
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský |
CZE | 1:28:07.1 | 0:07:46.8 |
13. | TOMAN Jan |
www.carla.kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 1:28:07.3 | 0:07:47.0 |
14. | HOVORKA Daniel |
CZE | 1:28:10.3 | 0:07:50.0 | |
15. | LANDSMAN Robert |
CZE | 1:28:17.6 | 0:07:57.3 | |
16. | THÉR Jan |
Giant pitrs bikes |
CZE | 1:28:37.6 | 0:08:17.3 |
17. | ZELENKA Jan |
CZE | 1:28:51.6 | 0:08:31.3 | |
18. | PANTŮČEK Jiří |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 1:30:08.6 | 0:09:48.3 |
19. | HANTL Aleš |
Bike Team KC Jaroměř |
CZE | 1:30:09.8 | 0:09:49.5 |
20. | VOJTÍŠEK Šimon |
CZE | 1:30:13.9 | 0:09:53.6 | |
21. | DIVÍŠEK David |
INS Atelier Náchod |
CZE | 1:30:33.1 | 0:10:12.8 |
22. | PLAS Radek |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 1:31:07.9 | 0:10:47.6 |
23. | HANOUSEK Lukáš |
Apache Loko Trutnov |
CZE | 1:31:16.9 | 0:10:56.6 |
24. | JÁNSKÝ Jakub |
CZE | 1:31:22.6 | 0:11:02.3 | |
25. | PEKÁREK Jan |
LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou |
CZE | 1:32:06.1 | 0:11:45.8 |
26. | TOMAN Lukáš |
www.carla.kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 1:32:21.1 | 0:12:00.8 |
27. | NOVAK Lukas |
CZE | 1:32:21.4 | 0:12:01.1 | |
28. | HENDRYCH Jirka |
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE |
CZE | 1:32:30.1 | 0:12:09.8 |
29. | ŠVANDRLÍK František |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:33:23.9 | 0:13:03.6 |
30. | LISIČAN Petr |
Redpoint - Eleven Team |
CZE | 1:33:48.4 | 0:13:28.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole |
VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO |
CZE | 1:39:54.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna |
superior mtb team |
CZE | 1:39:55.6 | 0:00:01.2 |
3. | HOLANOVÁ Jana |
CT Weber |
CZE | 1:40:35.4 | 0:00:41.0 |
4. | BUBLÍKOVÁ Petra |
alltraining.cz |
CZE | 1:41:59.1 | 0:02:04.7 |
5. | VOGELOVÁ Dagmar |
CZE | 1:42:33.4 | 0:02:39.0 | |
6. | ŘÁDOVÁ Martina |
SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 1:50:49.7 | 0:10:55.3 |
7. | PŘIBÍKOVÁ Pavlína |
Česká spořitelna a.s. |
CZE | 1:52:39.4 | 0:12:45.0 |
8. | HENDRYCHOVÁ Lucka |
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE |
CZE | 1:54:19.4 | 0:14:25.0 |
9. | KRÁLÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
4EVER Cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 1:54:38.9 | 0:14:44.5 |
10. | SERBUSOVÁ Kateřina |
SYMBIO+ BMC |
CZE | 1:55:03.2 | 0:15:08.8 |
11. | PŮLPÁNOVÁ Bohdana |
www.scottmtb.cz |
CZE | 1:55:34.4 | 0:15:40.0 |
12. | CHALOUPKOVA Simona |
REDFROG |
CZE | 2:00:31.4 | 0:20:37.0 |
13. | BAZAKOVÁ Vendula |
CZE | 2:00:35.9 | 0:20:41.5 | |
14. | ZEDNÍKOVÁ Iveta |
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 2:01:44.2 | 0:21:49.8 |
15. | HORÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
žádný |
CZE | 2:03:08.4 | 0:23:14.0 |
16. | LOUNOVÁ Gabriela |
AGROFERT cyklo tým |
CZE | 2:04:27.4 | 0:24:33.0 |
17. | BUREŠOVÁ Lenka |
Autocentrum BARTH |
CZE | 2:05:31.5 | 0:25:37.1 |
18. | PLATILOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 2:05:49.7 | 0:25:55.3 | |
19. | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Karolína |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 2:06:44.7 | 0:26:50.3 |
20. | SPUDILOVÁ Michala |
Česká spořitelna |
CZE | 2:06:50.2 | 0:26:55.8 |
21. | FOJTÍKOVÁ Simona |
CZE | 2:07:00.2 | 0:27:05.8 | |
22. | NEMHAUSEROVÁ Ladislava |
CZE | 2:09:08.5 | 0:29:14.1 | |
23. | HENDRICHOVÁ Pavla |
Expres CZ- Scott Team Kolín |
CZE | 2:09:23.5 | 0:29:29.1 |
24. | PEKÁRKOVÁ Anna |
LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou |
CZE | 2:11:09.2 | 0:31:14.8 |
25. | OCELOVÁ Jana |
Kovářství Krupica |
CZE | 2:12:55.5 | 0:33:01.1 |
26. | MICHÁLKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 2:16:06.7 | 0:36:12.3 | |
27. | DOKLÁDALOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 2:16:37.2 | 0:36:42.8 | |
28. | TÉROVÁ Veronika |
S - Sport Hronov |
CZE | 2:17:02.1 | 0:37:07.7 |
29. | GLAISTER Lucie |
SA Špindlerův Mlýn |
CZE | 2:17:02.2 | 0:37:07.8 |
30. | DINGOVÁ Michaela |
BSK racing |
CZE | 2:17:37.3 | 0:37:42.9 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 1600 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 1163 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 437 |
Odstartovalo | 1396 |
V cíli | 1363 |
Závody seriálu
- Trans Brdy České spořitelny
- Hustopeče Agrotec Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Mladá Boleslav Tour Škoda AUTO
- Jestřebí hory České spořitelny
- Orlík Tour Kooperativy
- Bikemaraton Drásal České spořitelny
- Praha Karlštejn Tour České spořitelny
- Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
- Karlovarský AM bike maraton České spořitelny
- Manitou Železné hory České spořitelny
- Plzeňská MTB 50 Kooperativy
- Znojmo Burčák Tour Kooperativy
- Oderská mlýnice České spořitelny
- Vysočina Arena Tour České spořitelny